Calendario de División de Honor de Fútbol Sala 2023-2024
Jornada 1
Jornada 2
Jornada 3
Jornada 4
Jornada 5
Jornada 6
Jornada 7
Jornada 8
Jornada 9
Jornada 10
Jornada 11
Jornada 12
Jornada 13
Jornada 14
Jornada 15
Jornada 16
Jornada 17
Jornada 18
Jornada 19
Jornada 20
Jornada 21
20/03/24 20:45 h
Levante UD
O Parrulo
Jornada 22
Jornada 23
Jornada 24
Jornada 25
28/03/24 12:00 h
Confort Colo Colo
CD Leganés
28/03/24 20:00 h
Playas de Castellón
O Parrulo
29/03/24 19:00 h
Sala 5 Martorell
El Ejido FS
29/03/24 20:00 h
Levante UD
FC Barcelona B Alusport
30/03/24 16:00 h
Real Betis B
Melistar
30/03/24 18:00 h
BeSoccer Uma Antequera
Unión África Ceutí
30/03/24 18:30 h
Atlético Mengíbar
Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza
30/03/24 18:45 h
Burela Pescados Rubén
Space Gasifred Ciutat de Eivissa
Jornada 26
06/04/24 09:00 h
Melistar
O Parrulo
06/04/24 09:00 h
CD Leganés
Real Betis B
06/04/24 09:00 h
FC Barcelona B Alusport
BeSoccer Uma Antequera
06/04/24 09:00 h
Unión África Ceutí
Confort Colo Colo
06/04/24 09:00 h
El Ejido FS
Levante UD
06/04/24 09:00 h
Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza
Sala 5 Martorell
06/04/24 09:00 h
Space Gasifred Ciutat de Eivissa
Atlético Mengíbar
06/04/24 09:00 h
Burela Pescados Rubén
Playas de Castellón
Jornada 27
13/04/24 09:00 h
Playas de Castellón
Melistar
13/04/24 09:00 h
Real Betis B
Unión África Ceutí
13/04/24 09:00 h
O Parrulo
CD Leganés
13/04/24 09:00 h
Confort Colo Colo
FC Barcelona B Alusport
13/04/24 09:00 h
BeSoccer Uma Antequera
El Ejido FS
13/04/24 09:00 h
Levante UD
Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza
13/04/24 09:00 h
Sala 5 Martorell
Space Gasifred Ciutat de Eivissa
13/04/24 09:00 h
Atlético Mengíbar
Burela Pescados Rubén
Jornada 28
20/04/24 09:00 h
CD Leganés
Melistar
20/04/24 09:00 h
Unión África Ceutí
O Parrulo
20/04/24 09:00 h
FC Barcelona B Alusport
Real Betis B
20/04/24 09:00 h
El Ejido FS
Confort Colo Colo
20/04/24 09:00 h
Space Gasifred Ciutat de Eivissa
Levante UD
20/04/24 09:00 h
Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza
BeSoccer Uma Antequera
20/04/24 09:00 h
Burela Pescados Rubén
Sala 5 Martorell
20/04/24 09:00 h
Atlético Mengíbar
Playas de Castellón
Jornada 29
04/05/24 09:00 h
CD Leganés
Playas de Castellón
04/05/24 09:00 h
Melistar
Unión África Ceutí
04/05/24 09:00 h
O Parrulo
FC Barcelona B Alusport
04/05/24 09:00 h
Real Betis B
El Ejido FS
04/05/24 09:00 h
Levante UD
Burela Pescados Rubén
04/05/24 09:00 h
Confort Colo Colo
Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza
04/05/24 09:00 h
BeSoccer Uma Antequera
Space Gasifred Ciutat de Eivissa
04/05/24 09:00 h
Sala 5 Martorell
Atlético Mengíbar
Jornada 30
11/05/24 09:00 h
Unión África Ceutí
CD Leganés
11/05/24 09:00 h
FC Barcelona B Alusport
Melistar
11/05/24 09:00 h
Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza
Real Betis B
11/05/24 09:00 h
El Ejido FS
O Parrulo
11/05/24 09:00 h
Space Gasifred Ciutat de Eivissa
Confort Colo Colo
11/05/24 09:00 h
Burela Pescados Rubén
BeSoccer Uma Antequera
11/05/24 09:00 h
Atlético Mengíbar
Levante UD
11/05/24 09:00 h
Playas de Castellón
Sala 5 Martorell