Calendario de División de honor masculina de Hockey Hierba 2023-2024
Jornada 1
Jornada 2
Jornada 3
Jornada 4
Jornada 5
Jornada 6
Jornada 7
Jornada 8
Jornada 9
Jornada 10
Jornada 11
Jornada 12
17:00 h 02/03/24
Club de Campo
FC Barcelona
Jornada 13
Jornada 14
12:30 h 23/03/24
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
Real Club de Polo
11:00 h 24/03/24
Atletic Terrassa
Atlético San Sebastián
11:00 h 24/03/24
Junior FC
Complutense San Sebastián de los Reyes
12:30 h 24/03/24
RC Jolaseta
Club Egara
12:30 h 24/03/24
CD Terrassa
FC Barcelona
12:30 h 24/03/24
Club de Campo
RS Tenis
Jornada 15
10:30 h 07/04/24
Complutense San Sebastián de los Reyes
CD Terrassa
11:00 h 07/04/24
RS Tenis
Junior FC
12:00 h 07/04/24
FC Barcelona
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
12:30 h 07/04/24
Atlético San Sebastián
Club de Campo
12:30 h 07/04/24
Real Club de Polo
RC Jolaseta
13:00 h 07/04/24
Club Egara
Atletic Terrassa
Jornada 16
15:00 h 13/04/24
Club de Campo
Atletic Terrassa
11:00 h 14/04/24
Junior FC
Atlético San Sebastián
11:00 h 14/04/24
CD Terrassa
RS Tenis
12:30 h 14/04/24
RC Jolaseta
FC Barcelona
12:30 h 14/04/24
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
Complutense San Sebastián de los Reyes
12:45 h 14/04/24
Club Egara
Real Club de Polo
Jornada 17
12:00 h 21/04/24
Atletic Terrassa
Junior FC
12:30 h 21/04/24
Atlético San Sebastián
CD Terrassa
12:30 h 21/04/24
Club de Campo
Club Egara
12:30 h 21/04/24
Complutense San Sebastián de los Reyes
RC Jolaseta
12:30 h 21/04/24
FC Barcelona
Real Club de Polo
13:00 h 21/04/24
RS Tenis
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
Jornada 18
15:30 h 27/04/24
FC Barcelona
Club Egara
12:30 h 28/04/24
CD Terrassa
Atletic Terrassa
12:30 h 28/04/24
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
Atlético San Sebastián
12:30 h 28/04/24
Junior FC
Club de Campo
12:30 h 28/04/24
RC Jolaseta
RS Tenis
12:30 h 28/04/24
Real Club de Polo
Complutense San Sebastián de los Reyes
Jornada 19
12:00 h 01/05/24
Atletic Terrassa
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
12:30 h 01/05/24
Atlético San Sebastián
RC Jolaseta
13:00 h 01/05/24
Club de Campo
CD Terrassa
13:00 h 01/05/24
Club Egara
Junior FC
13:00 h 01/05/24
RS Tenis
Real Club de Polo
15:00 h 01/05/24
Complutense San Sebastián de los Reyes
FC Barcelona
Jornada 20
11:00 h 05/05/24
FC Barcelona
RS Tenis
12:30 h 05/05/24
RC Jolaseta
Atletic Terrassa
12:30 h 05/05/24
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
Club de Campo
12:30 h 05/05/24
Complutense San Sebastián de los Reyes
Club Egara
13:00 h 05/05/24
Real Club de Polo
Atlético San Sebastián
13:00 h 05/05/24
CD Terrassa
Junior FC
Jornada 21
11:00 h 12/05/24
Junior FC
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
12:00 h 12/05/24
Atletic Terrassa
Real Club de Polo
12:30 h 12/05/24
CD Terrassa
Club Egara
12:30 h 12/05/24
Atlético San Sebastián
FC Barcelona
12:30 h 12/05/24
Club de Campo
RC Jolaseta
13:00 h 12/05/24
RS Tenis
Complutense San Sebastián de los Reyes
Jornada 22
13:04 h 19/03/24
FC Barcelona
Atletic Terrassa
13:04 h 19/03/24
Complutense San Sebastián de los Reyes
Atlético San Sebastián
13:04 h 19/03/24
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
CD Terrassa
13:04 h 19/03/24
Real Club de Polo
Club de Campo
13:04 h 19/03/24
RC Jolaseta
Junior FC
13:04 h 19/03/24
Club Egara
RS Tenis