Calendario de División de honor femenina de Hockey Hierba 2023-2024
Jornada 1
Jornada 2
Jornada 3
Jornada 4
Jornada 5
Jornada 6
Jornada 7
Jornada 8
Jornada 9
Jornada 10
Jornada 11
Jornada 12
11:00 h 03/03/24
RS Tenis
Atletic de Terrassa
Jornada 13
Jornada 14
16:00 h 23/03/24
Real Sociedad San Sebastián
CH Sardinero
17:00 h 23/03/24
Club de Campo
Atletic de Terrassa
11:00 h 24/03/24
RS Tenis
CD Terrassa
12:30 h 24/03/24
Real Club de Polo
RC Jolaseta
12:30 h 24/03/24
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
SPV 51
13:00 h 24/03/24
Junior FC
Club Egara
Jornada 15
10:30 h 07/04/24
CH Sardinero
Junior FC
11:00 h 07/04/24
Club Egara
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
12:00 h 07/04/24
RC Jolaseta
Club de Campo
12:00 h 07/04/24
Atletic de Terrassa
Real Sociedad San Sebastián
12:30 h 07/04/24
CD Terrassa
Real Club de Polo
12:30 h 07/04/24
SPV 51
RS Tenis
Jornada 16
16:00 h 13/04/24
Real Sociedad San Sebastián
RC Jolaseta
17:00 h 13/04/24
Club de Campo
CD Terrassa
10:30 h 14/04/24
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
Junior FC
11:00 h 14/04/24
CH Sardinero
Atletic de Terrassa
12:30 h 14/04/24
Real Club de Polo
SPV 51
13:00 h 14/04/24
RS Tenis
Club Egara
Jornada 17
17:00 h 20/04/24
Club de Campo
SPV 51
10:30 h 21/04/24
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
CH Sardinero
11:00 h 21/04/24
Junior FC
RS Tenis
12:00 h 21/04/24
RC Jolaseta
Atletic de Terrassa
12:30 h 21/04/24
CD Terrassa
Real Sociedad San Sebastián
12:45 h 21/04/24
Club Egara
Real Club de Polo
Jornada 18
13:30 h 27/04/24
Real Club de Polo
Junior FC
16:00 h 27/04/24
Real Sociedad San Sebastián
SPV 51
16:00 h 27/04/24
RC Jolaseta
CH Sardinero
11:00 h 28/04/24
RS Tenis
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
12:00 h 28/04/24
Atletic de Terrassa
CD Terrassa
12:30 h 28/04/24
Club de Campo
Club Egara
Jornada 19
11:00 h 01/05/24
CH Sardinero
RS Tenis
11:00 h 01/05/24
Club Egara
Real Sociedad San Sebastián
11:30 h 01/05/24
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
Real Club de Polo
12:30 h 01/05/24
CD Terrassa
RC Jolaseta
12:30 h 01/05/24
Junior FC
Club de Campo
17:00 h 01/05/24
SPV 51
Atletic de Terrassa
Jornada 20
13:30 h 04/05/24
Real Sociedad San Sebastián
Junior FC
10:00 h 05/05/24
RC Jolaseta
SPV 51
10:45 h 05/05/24
Real Club de Polo
RS Tenis
11:00 h 05/05/24
CD Terrassa
CH Sardinero
12:00 h 05/05/24
Atletic de Terrassa
Club Egara
12:30 h 05/05/24
Club de Campo
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
Jornada 21
11:00 h 12/05/24
RS Tenis
Club de Campo
11:30 h 12/05/24
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria
Real Sociedad San Sebastián
12:30 h 12/05/24
SPV 51
CD Terrassa
12:30 h 12/05/24
Real Club de Polo
CH Sardinero
12:45 h 12/05/24
Club Egara
RC Jolaseta
13:00 h 12/05/24
Junior FC
Atletic de Terrassa
Jornada 22
09:00 h 19/05/24
CD Terrassa
Club Egara
09:00 h 19/05/24
RC Jolaseta
Junior FC
09:00 h 19/05/24
Club de Campo
Real Club de Polo
09:00 h 19/05/24
Real Sociedad San Sebastián
RS Tenis
09:00 h 19/05/24
CH Sardinero
SPV 51
09:00 h 19/05/24
Atletic de Terrassa
UD Taburiente-Ace Gran Canaria