Calendario de Copa EHF de Balonmano 2023-2024

Fase de grupos ‧

Sábado, 26/08/23

Fin

Escudo Ystads IFYstads IF

Escudo TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf

28 33

Fin

Escudo Trimo TrebnjeTrimo Trebnje

Escudo ABC BragaABC Braga

31 29

Fin

Escudo Aguas SantasAguas Santas

Escudo Pfadi WinterthurPfadi Winterthur

24 22

Fin

Escudo HC Vardar SkopjeHC Vardar Skopje

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

25 34

Fase de grupos ‧

Domingo, 27/08/23

Fin

Escudo HCM ConstantaHCM Constanta

Escudo Fraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM Granollers

27 29

Fase de grupos ‧

Sábado, 02/09/23

Fin

Escudo Fraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM Granollers

Escudo HCM ConstantaHCM Constanta

22 25

Fin

Escudo ABC BragaABC Braga

Escudo Trimo TrebnjeTrimo Trebnje

29 26

Fin

Escudo TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf

Escudo Ystads IFYstads IF

30 21

Fase de grupos ‧

Domingo, 03/09/23

Fin

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

Escudo HC Vardar SkopjeHC Vardar Skopje

37 33

Fin

Escudo Pfadi WinterthurPfadi Winterthur

Escudo Aguas SantasAguas Santas

22 19

Fase de grupos ‧

Martes, 17/10/23

Fin

Escudo IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

20 26

Fin

Escudo Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze

Escudo AEK AtenasAEK Atenas

30 21

Fin

Escudo HC Kriens-LuzernHC Kriens-Luzern

Escudo TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf

23 31

Fin

Escudo Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje

Escudo Pfadi WinterthurPfadi Winterthur

34 26

Fin

Escudo MSK Povazska BystricaMSK Povazska Bystrica

Escudo ABC BragaABC Braga

26 34

Fin

Escudo Elverum Handball HerrerElverum Handball Herrer

Escudo Lovcen-CetinjeLovcen-Cetinje

37 25

Fin

Escudo Bjerringbro-SilkeborgBjerringbro-Silkeborg

Escudo BM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja

34 25

Fin

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

Escudo Chambery Savoie HBChambery Savoie HB

24 22

Fin

Escudo Grundfos Tatabánya KCGrundfos Tatabánya KC

Escudo HCM ConstantaHCM Constanta

24 29

Fin

Escudo NantesNantes

Escudo BenficaBenfica

37 28

Fin

Escudo REBI Balonmano CuencaREBI Balonmano Cuenca

Escudo IK SävehofIK Sävehof

22 30

Fin

Escudo RK NexeRK Nexe

Escudo Skjern HandboldSkjern Handbold

39 25

Fin

Escudo Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt

Escudo Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen

46 32

Fin

Escudo HC AlkaloidHC Alkaloid

Escudo VojvodinaVojvodina

26 31

Fin

Escudo Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti

Escudo Izvidac LjubuskiIzvidac Ljubuski

52 24

Fin

Escudo Sporting CPSporting CP

Escudo Chrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow

37 20

Fase de grupos ‧

Martes, 24/10/23

Fin

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

Escudo NantesNantes

36 32

Fin

Escudo BenficaBenfica

Escudo IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad

36 33

Fin

Escudo AEK AtenasAEK Atenas

Escudo HC Kriens-LuzernHC Kriens-Luzern

30 29

Fin

Escudo IK SävehofIK Sävehof

Escudo Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje

36 34

Fin

Escudo Skjern HandboldSkjern Handbold

Escudo MSK Povazska BystricaMSK Povazska Bystrica

42 22

Fin

Escudo Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen

Escudo Elverum Handball HerrerElverum Handball Herrer

32 30

Fin

Escudo Izvidac LjubuskiIzvidac Ljubuski

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

22 34

Fin

Escudo HCM ConstantaHCM Constanta

Escudo Sporting CPSporting CP

29 28

Fin

Escudo Chrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow

Escudo Grundfos Tatabánya KCGrundfos Tatabánya KC

25 30

Fin

Escudo TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf

Escudo Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze

34 28

Fin

Escudo Pfadi WinterthurPfadi Winterthur

Escudo REBI Balonmano CuencaREBI Balonmano Cuenca

32 28

Fin

Escudo RK NexeRK Nexe

Escudo ABC BragaABC Braga

38 28

Fin

Escudo Lovcen-CetinjeLovcen-Cetinje

Escudo Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt

19 35

Fin

Escudo VojvodinaVojvodina

Escudo Bjerringbro-SilkeborgBjerringbro-Silkeborg

29 28

Fin

Escudo BM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja

Escudo HC AlkaloidHC Alkaloid

29 29

Fin

Escudo Chambery Savoie HBChambery Savoie HB

Escudo Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti

21 28

Fase de grupos ‧

Martes, 14/11/23

Fin

Escudo IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad

Escudo NantesNantes

27 31

Fin

Escudo TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf

Escudo AEK AtenasAEK Atenas

31 25

Fin

Escudo Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje

Escudo REBI Balonmano CuencaREBI Balonmano Cuenca

28 20

Fin

Escudo Elverum Handball HerrerElverum Handball Herrer

Escudo Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt

32 33

Fin

Escudo VojvodinaVojvodina

Escudo BM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja

24 25

Fin

Escudo HC AlkaloidHC Alkaloid

Escudo Bjerringbro-SilkeborgBjerringbro-Silkeborg

23 31

Fin

Escudo Grundfos Tatabánya KCGrundfos Tatabánya KC

Escudo Sporting CPSporting CP

31 29

Fin

Escudo HCM ConstantaHCM Constanta

Escudo Chrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow

29 18

Fin

Escudo BenficaBenfica

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

35 36

Fin

Escudo Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze

Escudo HC Kriens-LuzernHC Kriens-Luzern

32 28

Fin

Escudo IK SävehofIK Sävehof

Escudo Pfadi WinterthurPfadi Winterthur

41 20

Fin

Escudo ABC BragaABC Braga

Escudo Skjern HandboldSkjern Handbold

25 32

Fin

Escudo MSK Povazska BystricaMSK Povazska Bystrica

Escudo RK NexeRK Nexe

28 39

Fin

Escudo Lovcen-CetinjeLovcen-Cetinje

Escudo Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen

26 29

Fin

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

Escudo Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti

33 30

Fin

Escudo Izvidac LjubuskiIzvidac Ljubuski

Escudo Chambery Savoie HBChambery Savoie HB

27 40

Fase de grupos ‧

Martes, 21/11/23

Fin

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

Escudo BenficaBenfica

39 30

Fin

Escudo AEK AtenasAEK Atenas

Escudo TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf

29 34

Fin

Escudo Pfadi WinterthurPfadi Winterthur

Escudo IK SävehofIK Sävehof

29 32

Fin

Escudo Skjern HandboldSkjern Handbold

Escudo ABC BragaABC Braga

32 25

Fin

Escudo RK NexeRK Nexe

Escudo MSK Povazska BystricaMSK Povazska Bystrica

35 28

Fin

Escudo Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen

Escudo Lovcen-CetinjeLovcen-Cetinje

36 26

Fin

Escudo Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

32 33

Fin

Escudo Chambery Savoie HBChambery Savoie HB

Escudo Izvidac LjubuskiIzvidac Ljubuski

34 30

Fin

Escudo Chrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow

Escudo HCM ConstantaHCM Constanta

29 29

Fin

Escudo NantesNantes

Escudo IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad

31 27

Fin

Escudo HC Kriens-LuzernHC Kriens-Luzern

Escudo Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze

30 30

Fin

Escudo REBI Balonmano CuencaREBI Balonmano Cuenca

Escudo Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje

28 27

Fin

Escudo Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt

Escudo Elverum Handball HerrerElverum Handball Herrer

38 35

Fin

Escudo BM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja

Escudo VojvodinaVojvodina

29 32

Fin

Escudo Bjerringbro-SilkeborgBjerringbro-Silkeborg

Escudo HC AlkaloidHC Alkaloid

35 31

Fin

Escudo Sporting CPSporting CP

Escudo Grundfos Tatabánya KCGrundfos Tatabánya KC

36 28

Fase de grupos ‧

Martes, 28/11/23

Fin

Escudo AEK AtenasAEK Atenas

Escudo Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze

26 30

Fin

Escudo TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf

Escudo HC Kriens-LuzernHC Kriens-Luzern

30 30

Fin

Escudo IK SävehofIK Sävehof

Escudo REBI Balonmano CuencaREBI Balonmano Cuenca

40 27

Fin

Escudo Pfadi WinterthurPfadi Winterthur

Escudo Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje

32 31

Fin

Escudo Skjern HandboldSkjern Handbold

Escudo RK NexeRK Nexe

33 30

Fin

Escudo VojvodinaVojvodina

Escudo HC AlkaloidHC Alkaloid

34 29

Fin

Escudo Chambery Savoie HBChambery Savoie HB

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

31 36

Fin

Escudo Izvidac LjubuskiIzvidac Ljubuski

Escudo Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti

24 40

Fin

Escudo HCM ConstantaHCM Constanta

Escudo Grundfos Tatabánya KCGrundfos Tatabánya KC

28 25

Fin

Escudo BenficaBenfica

Escudo NantesNantes

34 38

Fin

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

Escudo IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad

36 28

Fin

Escudo ABC BragaABC Braga

Escudo MSK Povazska BystricaMSK Povazska Bystrica

31 26

Fin

Escudo Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen

Escudo Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt

25 24

Fin

Escudo Lovcen-CetinjeLovcen-Cetinje

Escudo Elverum Handball HerrerElverum Handball Herrer

26 27

Fin

Escudo BM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja

Escudo Bjerringbro-SilkeborgBjerringbro-Silkeborg

28 29

Fin

Escudo Chrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow

Escudo Sporting CPSporting CP

22 35

Fase de grupos ‧

Martes, 05/12/23

Fin

Escudo IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad

Escudo BenficaBenfica

27 31

Fin

Escudo HC Kriens-LuzernHC Kriens-Luzern

Escudo AEK AtenasAEK Atenas

39 27

Fin

Escudo Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje

Escudo IK SävehofIK Sävehof

28 28

Fin

Escudo Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt

Escudo Lovcen-CetinjeLovcen-Cetinje

42 19

Fin

Escudo Bjerringbro-SilkeborgBjerringbro-Silkeborg

Escudo VojvodinaVojvodina

26 22

Fin

Escudo HC AlkaloidHC Alkaloid

Escudo BM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja

28 27

Fin

Escudo Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti

Escudo Chambery Savoie HBChambery Savoie HB

36 33

Fin

Escudo Grundfos Tatabánya KCGrundfos Tatabánya KC

Escudo Chrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow

37 24

Fin

Escudo NantesNantes

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

32 25

Fin

Escudo Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze

Escudo TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf

29 32

Fin

Escudo REBI Balonmano CuencaREBI Balonmano Cuenca

Escudo Pfadi WinterthurPfadi Winterthur

28 24

Fin

Escudo ABC BragaABC Braga

Escudo RK NexeRK Nexe

30 34

Fin

Escudo MSK Povazska BystricaMSK Povazska Bystrica

Escudo Skjern HandboldSkjern Handbold

31 27

Fin

Escudo Elverum Handball HerrerElverum Handball Herrer

Escudo Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen

31 27

Fin

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

Escudo Izvidac LjubuskiIzvidac Ljubuski

34 23

Fin

Escudo Sporting CPSporting CP

Escudo HCM ConstantaHCM Constanta

34 28

Fase de grupos ‧

Martes, 13/02/24

Fin

Escudo TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf

Escudo NantesNantes

32 38

Fin

Escudo Skjern HandboldSkjern Handbold

Escudo Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje

45 31

Fin

Escudo Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen

Escudo VojvodinaVojvodina

27 24

Fin

Escudo HCM ConstantaHCM Constanta

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

29 32

Fin

Escudo Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

29 26

Fin

Escudo RK NexeRK Nexe

Escudo IK SävehofIK Sävehof

29 28

Fin

Escudo Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt

Escudo Bjerringbro-SilkeborgBjerringbro-Silkeborg

38 28

Fin

Escudo Sporting CPSporting CP

Escudo Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti

35 33

Fase de grupos ‧

Martes, 20/02/24

Fin

Escudo Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje

Escudo RK NexeRK Nexe

27 27

Fin

Escudo IK SävehofIK Sävehof

Escudo Skjern HandboldSkjern Handbold

27 29

Fin

Escudo Bjerringbro-SilkeborgBjerringbro-Silkeborg

Escudo Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen

36 30

Fin

Escudo VojvodinaVojvodina

Escudo Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt

26 36

Fin

Escudo Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti

Escudo HCM ConstantaHCM Constanta

33 23

Fin

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

Escudo Sporting CPSporting CP

31 32

Fin

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

Escudo TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf

27 26

Fin

Escudo NantesNantes

Escudo Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze

31 23

Fase de grupos ‧

Martes, 27/02/24

Fin

Escudo Skjern HandboldSkjern Handbold

Escudo IK SävehofIK Sävehof

33 34

Fin

Escudo Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen

Escudo Bjerringbro-SilkeborgBjerringbro-Silkeborg

33 34

Fin

Escudo Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt

Escudo VojvodinaVojvodina

42 30

Fin

Escudo HCM ConstantaHCM Constanta

Escudo Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti

25 33

Fin

Escudo TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

24 32

Fin

Escudo Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze

Escudo NantesNantes

22 31

Fin

Escudo RK NexeRK Nexe

Escudo Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje

34 27

Fin

Escudo Sporting CPSporting CP

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

32 28

Fase de grupos ‧

Martes, 05/03/24

Fin

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

Escudo Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze

27 23

Fin

Escudo Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje

Escudo Skjern HandboldSkjern Handbold

24 29

Fin

Escudo IK SävehofIK Sävehof

Escudo RK NexeRK Nexe

34 28

Fin

Escudo Bjerringbro-SilkeborgBjerringbro-Silkeborg

Escudo Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt

26 45

Fin

Escudo Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti

Escudo Sporting CPSporting CP

27 31

Fin

Escudo NantesNantes

Escudo TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf

33 26

Fin

Escudo VojvodinaVojvodina

Escudo Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen

24 21

Fin

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

Escudo HCM ConstantaHCM Constanta

35 31

Octavos de final ‧

Martes, 26/03/24

Fin

Escudo Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

28 32

Fin

Escudo Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti

Escudo Bjerringbro-SilkeborgBjerringbro-Silkeborg

37 34

Fin

Escudo RK NexeRK Nexe

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

19 24

Fin

Escudo TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf

Escudo IK SävehofIK Sävehof

34 30

Octavos de final ‧

Martes, 02/04/24

Fin

Escudo Bjerringbro-SilkeborgBjerringbro-Silkeborg

Escudo Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti

24 27

Fin

Escudo IK SävehofIK Sävehof

Escudo TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf

34 25

Fin

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

Escudo Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen

34 28

Fin

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

Escudo RK NexeRK Nexe

31 29

Cuartos de final ‧

Martes, 23/04/24

Fin

Escudo IK SävehofIK Sävehof

Escudo Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt

30 41

Fin

Escudo Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti

Escudo Skjern HandboldSkjern Handbold

28 27

Fin

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

Escudo NantesNantes

33 33

Fin

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

Escudo Sporting CPSporting CP

32 29

Cuartos de final ‧

Martes, 30/04/24

Fin

Escudo Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt

Escudo IK SävehofIK Sävehof

28 29

Fin

Escudo Skjern HandboldSkjern Handbold

Escudo Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti

34 38

Fin

Escudo NantesNantes

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

30 37

Fin

Escudo Sporting CPSporting CP

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

29 28

Semifinales ‧

Sábado, 25/05/24

Fin

Escudo Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt

Escudo Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti

38 32

Fin

Escudo Rhein-Neckar LowenRhein-Neckar Lowen

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

24 33