Calendario de Europa League 2023-2024

Fase de grupos ‧

Jueves, 21/09/23

Fin

Escudo Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC

Escudo VillarrealVillarreal

2 0

Fin

Escudo LASKLASK

Escudo LiverpoolLiverpool

1 3

Fin

Escudo Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC

Escudo Maccabi Haifa Football ClubMaccabi Haifa Football Club

3 0

Fin

Escudo Servette FCServette FC

Escudo Slavia PragaSlavia Praga

0 2

Fin

Escudo SheriffSheriff

Escudo AS RomaAS Roma

1 2

Fin

Escudo LeverkusenLeverkusen

Escudo BK HäckenBK Häcken

4 0

Fin

Escudo QarabagQarabag

Escudo Molde FKMolde FK

1 0

Fin

Escudo Union SGUnion SG

Escudo Toulouse FCToulouse FC

1 1

Fin

Escudo OlympiacosOlympiacos

Escudo FriburgoFriburgo

2 3

Fin

Escudo West HamWest Ham

Escudo Backa TopolaBacka Topola

3 1

Fin

Escudo AFC AjaxAFC Ajax

Escudo O. MarsellaO. Marsella

3 3

Fin

Escudo BrightonBrighton

Escudo AEK AtenasAEK Atenas

2 3

Fin

Escudo Glasgow R.Glasgow R.

Escudo Real BetisReal Betis

1 0

Fin

Escudo AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha

Escudo Aris LimassolAris Limassol

3 2

Fin

Escudo AtalantaAtalanta

Escudo Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa

2 0

Fin

Escudo SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSK Puntigamer Sturm Graz

Escudo SportingSporting

1 2

Fase de grupos ‧

Jueves, 05/10/23

Fin

Escudo Backa TopolaBacka Topola

Escudo OlympiacosOlympiacos

2 2

Fin

Escudo FriburgoFriburgo

Escudo West HamWest Ham

1 2

Fin

Escudo AEK AtenasAEK Atenas

Escudo AFC AjaxAFC Ajax

1 1

Fin

Escudo O. MarsellaO. Marsella

Escudo BrightonBrighton

2 2

Fin

Escudo Aris LimassolAris Limassol

Escudo Glasgow R.Glasgow R.

2 1

Fin

Escudo Real BetisReal Betis

Escudo AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha

2 1

Fin

Escudo Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa

Escudo SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSK Puntigamer Sturm Graz

0 1

Fin

Escudo SportingSporting

Escudo AtalantaAtalanta

1 2

Fin

Escudo LiverpoolLiverpool

Escudo Union SGUnion SG

2 0

Fin

Escudo Toulouse FCToulouse FC

Escudo LASKLASK

1 0

Fin

Escudo Maccabi Haifa Football ClubMaccabi Haifa Football Club

Escudo Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC

0 0

Fin

Escudo VillarrealVillarreal

Escudo Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC

1 0

Fin

Escudo AS RomaAS Roma

Escudo Servette FCServette FC

4 0

Fin

Escudo Slavia PragaSlavia Praga

Escudo SheriffSheriff

6 0

Fin

Escudo BK HäckenBK Häcken

Escudo QarabagQarabag

0 1

Fin

Escudo Molde FKMolde FK

Escudo LeverkusenLeverkusen

1 2

Fase de grupos ‧

Jueves, 26/10/23

Fin

Escudo Backa TopolaBacka Topola

Escudo FriburgoFriburgo

1 3

Fin

Escudo OlympiacosOlympiacos

Escudo West HamWest Ham

2 1

Fin

Escudo O. MarsellaO. Marsella

Escudo AEK AtenasAEK Atenas

3 1

Fin

Escudo Aris LimassolAris Limassol

Escudo Real BetisReal Betis

0 1

Fin

Escudo AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha

Escudo Glasgow R.Glasgow R.

0 0

Fin

Escudo Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa

Escudo SportingSporting

1 1

Fin

Escudo SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSK Puntigamer Sturm Graz

Escudo AtalantaAtalanta

2 2

Fin

Escudo Molde FKMolde FK

Escudo BK HäckenBK Häcken

5 1

Fin

Escudo BrightonBrighton

Escudo AFC AjaxAFC Ajax

2 0

Fin

Escudo LiverpoolLiverpool

Escudo Toulouse FCToulouse FC

5 1

Fin

Escudo Union SGUnion SG

Escudo LASKLASK

2 1

Fin

Escudo Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC

Escudo Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC

1 2

Fin

Escudo AS RomaAS Roma

Escudo Slavia PragaSlavia Praga

2 0

Fin

Escudo SheriffSheriff

Escudo Servette FCServette FC

1 1

Fin

Escudo LeverkusenLeverkusen

Escudo QarabagQarabag

5 1

Fase de grupos ‧

Jueves, 09/11/23

Fin

Escudo LASKLASK

Escudo Union SGUnion SG

3 0

Fin

Escudo AFC AjaxAFC Ajax

Escudo BrightonBrighton

0 2

Fin

Escudo Toulouse FCToulouse FC

Escudo LiverpoolLiverpool

3 2

Fin

Escudo Maccabi Haifa Football ClubMaccabi Haifa Football Club

Escudo VillarrealVillarreal

1 2

Fin

Escudo Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC

Escudo Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC

3 1

Fin

Escudo Servette FCServette FC

Escudo SheriffSheriff

2 1

Fin

Escudo Slavia PragaSlavia Praga

Escudo AS RomaAS Roma

2 0

Fin

Escudo QarabagQarabag

Escudo LeverkusenLeverkusen

0 1

Fin

Escudo FriburgoFriburgo

Escudo Backa TopolaBacka Topola

5 0

Fin

Escudo West HamWest Ham

Escudo OlympiacosOlympiacos

1 0

Fin

Escudo AEK AtenasAEK Atenas

Escudo O. MarsellaO. Marsella

0 2

Fin

Escudo Glasgow R.Glasgow R.

Escudo AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha

2 1

Fin

Escudo Real BetisReal Betis

Escudo Aris LimassolAris Limassol

4 1

Fin

Escudo AtalantaAtalanta

Escudo SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSK Puntigamer Sturm Graz

1 0

Fin

Escudo SportingSporting

Escudo Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa

2 1

Fin

Escudo BK HäckenBK Häcken

Escudo Molde FKMolde FK

1 3

Fase de grupos ‧

Jueves, 30/11/23

Fin

Escudo Backa TopolaBacka Topola

Escudo West HamWest Ham

0 1

Fin

Escudo FriburgoFriburgo

Escudo OlympiacosOlympiacos

5 0

Fin

Escudo AEK AtenasAEK Atenas

Escudo BrightonBrighton

0 1

Fin

Escudo AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha

Escudo Real BetisReal Betis

1 0

Fin

Escudo AtalantaAtalanta

Escudo SportingSporting

1 1

Fin

Escudo SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSK Puntigamer Sturm Graz

Escudo Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa

0 1

Fin

Escudo Maccabi Haifa Football ClubMaccabi Haifa Football Club

Escudo Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC

0 3

Fin

Escudo O. MarsellaO. Marsella

Escudo AFC AjaxAFC Ajax

4 3

Fin

Escudo Glasgow R.Glasgow R.

Escudo Aris LimassolAris Limassol

1 1

Fin

Escudo LiverpoolLiverpool

Escudo LASKLASK

4 0

Fin

Escudo Toulouse FCToulouse FC

Escudo Union SGUnion SG

0 0

Fin

Escudo VillarrealVillarreal

Escudo Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC

3 2

Fin

Escudo Servette FCServette FC

Escudo AS RomaAS Roma

1 1

Fin

Escudo SheriffSheriff

Escudo Slavia PragaSlavia Praga

2 3

Fin

Escudo BK HäckenBK Häcken

Escudo LeverkusenLeverkusen

0 2

Fin

Escudo Molde FKMolde FK

Escudo QarabagQarabag

2 2

Fase de grupos ‧

Miercoles, 06/12/23

Fin

Escudo VillarrealVillarreal

Escudo Maccabi Haifa Football ClubMaccabi Haifa Football Club

0 0

Fase de grupos ‧

Jueves, 14/12/23

Fin

Escudo LASKLASK

Escudo Toulouse FCToulouse FC

1 2

Fin

Escudo Union SGUnion SG

Escudo LiverpoolLiverpool

2 1

Fin

Escudo Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC

Escudo Maccabi Haifa Football ClubMaccabi Haifa Football Club

1 2

Fin

Escudo Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC

Escudo VillarrealVillarreal

2 3

Fin

Escudo AS RomaAS Roma

Escudo SheriffSheriff

3 0

Fin

Escudo Slavia PragaSlavia Praga

Escudo Servette FCServette FC

4 0

Fin

Escudo LeverkusenLeverkusen

Escudo Molde FKMolde FK

5 1

Fin

Escudo QarabagQarabag

Escudo BK HäckenBK Häcken

2 1

Fin

Escudo OlympiacosOlympiacos

Escudo Backa TopolaBacka Topola

5 2

Fin

Escudo West HamWest Ham

Escudo FriburgoFriburgo

2 0

Fin

Escudo AFC AjaxAFC Ajax

Escudo AEK AtenasAEK Atenas

3 1

Fin

Escudo BrightonBrighton

Escudo O. MarsellaO. Marsella

1 0

Fin

Escudo Aris LimassolAris Limassol

Escudo AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha

1 3

Fin

Escudo Real BetisReal Betis

Escudo Glasgow R.Glasgow R.

2 3

Fin

Escudo Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa

Escudo AtalantaAtalanta

0 4

Fin

Escudo SportingSporting

Escudo SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSK Puntigamer Sturm Graz

3 0

Fase final ‧

Jueves, 15/02/24

Fin

Escudo FeyenoordFeyenoord

Escudo AS RomaAS Roma

1 1

Fin

Escudo Galatasaray Spor KulübüGalatasaray Spor Kulübü

Escudo AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha

3 2

Fin

Escudo ShakhtarShakhtar

Escudo O. MarsellaO. Marsella

2 2

Fin

Escudo Young BoysYoung Boys

Escudo SportingSporting

1 3

Fin

Escudo BenficaBenfica

Escudo Toulouse FCToulouse FC

2 1

Fin

Escudo Racing Club de LensRacing Club de Lens

Escudo FriburgoFriburgo

0 0

Fin

Escudo AC MilanAC Milan

Escudo Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC

3 0

Fin

Escudo BragaBraga

Escudo QarabagQarabag

2 4

Fase final ‧

Jueves, 22/02/24

Fin

Escudo QarabagQarabag

Escudo BragaBraga

2 3

Fin

Escudo Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC

Escudo AC MilanAC Milan

3 2

Fin

Escudo FriburgoFriburgo

Escudo Racing Club de LensRacing Club de Lens

3 2

Fin

Escudo Toulouse FCToulouse FC

Escudo BenficaBenfica

0 0

Fin

Escudo O. MarsellaO. Marsella

Escudo ShakhtarShakhtar

3 1

Fin

Escudo AS RomaAS Roma

Escudo FeyenoordFeyenoord

1 4 1 2

Fin

Escudo AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha

Escudo Galatasaray Spor KulübüGalatasaray Spor Kulübü

4 1

Fin

Escudo SportingSporting

Escudo Young BoysYoung Boys

1 1

Octavos de final ‧

Miercoles, 06/03/24

Fin

Escudo SportingSporting

Escudo AtalantaAtalanta

1 1

Octavos de final ‧

Jueves, 07/03/24

Fin

Escudo QarabagQarabag

Escudo LeverkusenLeverkusen

2 2

Fin

Escudo AS RomaAS Roma

Escudo BrightonBrighton

4 0

Fin

Escudo AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha

Escudo LiverpoolLiverpool

1 5

Fin

Escudo BenficaBenfica

Escudo Glasgow R.Glasgow R.

2 2

Fin

Escudo O. MarsellaO. Marsella

Escudo VillarrealVillarreal

4 0

Fin

Escudo AC MilanAC Milan

Escudo Slavia PragaSlavia Praga

4 2

Fin

Escudo FriburgoFriburgo

Escudo West HamWest Ham

1 0

Octavos de final ‧

Jueves, 14/03/24

Fin

Escudo Glasgow R.Glasgow R.

Escudo BenficaBenfica

0 1

Fin

Escudo Slavia PragaSlavia Praga

Escudo AC MilanAC Milan

1 3

Fin

Escudo VillarrealVillarreal

Escudo O. MarsellaO. Marsella

3 1

Fin

Escudo West HamWest Ham

Escudo FriburgoFriburgo

5 0

Fin

Escudo AtalantaAtalanta

Escudo SportingSporting

2 1

Fin

Escudo LeverkusenLeverkusen

Escudo QarabagQarabag

3 2

Fin

Escudo BrightonBrighton

Escudo AS RomaAS Roma

1 0

Fin

Escudo LiverpoolLiverpool

Escudo AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha

6 1

Cuartos de final ‧

Jueves, 11/04/24

Fin

Escudo LeverkusenLeverkusen

Escudo West HamWest Ham

2 0

Fin

Escudo BenficaBenfica

Escudo O. MarsellaO. Marsella

2 1

Fin

Escudo LiverpoolLiverpool

Escudo AtalantaAtalanta

0 3

Fin

Escudo AC MilanAC Milan

Escudo AS RomaAS Roma

0 1

Cuartos de final ‧

Jueves, 18/04/24

Fin

Escudo AtalantaAtalanta

Escudo LiverpoolLiverpool

0 1

Fin

Escudo O. MarsellaO. Marsella

Escudo BenficaBenfica

1 4 0 2

Fin

Escudo AS RomaAS Roma

Escudo AC MilanAC Milan

2 1

Fin

Escudo West HamWest Ham

Escudo LeverkusenLeverkusen

1 1

Semifinales ‧

Jueves, 02/05/24

21:00

Escudo AS RomaAS Roma

Escudo LeverkusenLeverkusen

- -

21:00

Escudo O. MarsellaO. Marsella

Escudo AtalantaAtalanta

- -

Semifinales ‧

Jueves, 09/05/24

21:00

Escudo AtalantaAtalanta

Escudo O. MarsellaO. Marsella

- -

21:00

Escudo LeverkusenLeverkusen

Escudo AS RomaAS Roma

- -

Final ‧

Miercoles, 22/05/24

21:00

Escudo GS1GS1

Escudo GS2GS2

- -