Clasificación de Giro de Italia 2022
Clasificación General
# | Ciclista | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia |
---|---|---|---|---|
1º | Jai Hindley | BORA - HANSGROHE | 86:31:14 | |
2º | Richard Carapaz | INEOS GRENADIERS | 86:32:32 | |
3º | Mikel Landa Meana | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 86:34:38 | |
4º | Vincenzo Nibali | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 86:40:16 | |
5º | Peio Bilbao | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 86:40:28 | |
6º | Jan Hirt | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 86:40:42 | |
7º | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - HANSGROHE | 86:44:33 | |
8º | Domenico Pozzovivo | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 86:48:43 | |
9º | Hugh Carthy | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 86:49:08 | |
10º | Juan Pedro López | LIDL - TREK | 86:49:54 | |
11º | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | MOVISTAR TEAM | 86:54:38 | |
12º | Santiago Buitrago | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 86:55:37 | |
13º | Lucas Hamilton | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 86:59:16 | |
14º | Guillaume Martin | COFIDIS | 86:59:51 | |
15º | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO-KOMETA | 87:04:29 | |
16º | Pavel Sivakov | INEOS GRENADIERS | 87:12:57 | |
17º | Wilko Kelderman | BORA - HANSGROHE | 87:12:59 | |
18º | Thymen Arensman | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 87:13:45 | |
19º | Lennard Kämna | BORA - HANSGROHE | 87:15:12 | |
20º | Sam Oomen | JUMBO-VISMA | 87:35:36 | |
21º | Koen Bouwman | JUMBO-VISMA | 87:37:17 | |
22º | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 87:43:35 | |
23º | Mikaël Cherel | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 87:53:34 | |
24º | Luca Covili | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 88:01:38 | |
25º | Giulio Ciccone | LIDL - TREK | 88:03:39 | |
26º | Bauke Mollema | LIDL - TREK | 88:11:01 | |
27º | Antonio Pedrero | MOVISTAR TEAM | 88:21:27 | |
28º | Gijs Leemreize | JUMBO-VISMA | 88:30:54 | |
29º | Vadim Pronskiy | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 88:34:24 | |
30º | Mauri Vansevenant | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 88:34:58 | |
31º | Domen Novak | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 88:40:00 | |
32º | Lorenzo Rota | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 88:41:07 | |
33º | Damien Howson | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 88:45:45 | |
34º | Wout Poels | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 88:46:32 | |
35º | Attila Valter | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 88:47:07 | |
36º | Davide Formolo | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 88:52:12 | |
37º | Diego Ulissi | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 88:57:44 | |
38º | Ben Tulett | INEOS GRENADIERS | 88:58:40 | |
39º | Chris Hamilton | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 89:00:59 | |
40º | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen | LIDL - TREK | 89:04:24 | |
41º | Fabio Felline | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 89:07:54 | |
42º | Jhonatan Narváez | INEOS GRENADIERS | 89:08:19 | |
43º | Martijn Tusveld | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 89:09:14 | |
44º | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 89:09:25 | |
45º | Alessandro Covi | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 89:21:21 | |
46º | Rein Taaramae | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 89:22:36 | |
47º | Filippo Zana | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 89:25:10 | |
48º | Sylvain Moniquet | LOTTO DSTNY | 89:25:29 | |
49º | Iván Ramiro Sosa | MOVISTAR TEAM | 89:26:49 | |
50º | Felix Gall | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 89:29:19 | |
51º | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - HANSGROHE | 89:30:51 | |
52º | Alessandro Tonelli | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 89:35:59 | |
53º | Davide Gabburo | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 89:40:23 | |
54º | Tobías Foss | JUMBO-VISMA | 89:40:33 | |
55º | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 89:41:40 | |
56º | Harold Tejada | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 89:43:52 | |
57º | Mathieu Van Der Poel | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 89:45:53 | |
58º | Nans Peters | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 89:47:14 | |
59º | William Barta | MOVISTAR TEAM | 89:48:11 | |
60º | Jorge Arcas | MOVISTAR TEAM | 89:49:58 | |
61º | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhim | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 89:50:30 | |
62º | Pascal Eenkhoorn | JUMBO-VISMA | 89:52:15 | |
63º | Davide Villella | COFIDIS | 89:55:08 | |
64º | Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolás | INEOS GRENADIERS | 89:55:32 | |
65º | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 89:58:14 | |
66º | Ben Swift | INEOS GRENADIERS | 89:58:40 | |
67º | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO-KOMETA | 90:06:27 | |
68º | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO-KOMETA | 90:07:07 | |
69º | José Joaquín Rojas | MOVISTAR TEAM | 90:08:35 | |
70º | Matteo Sobrero | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 90:15:58 | |
71º | Rémy Rochas | COFIDIS | 90:17:42 | |
72º | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - HANSGROHE | 90:19:46 | |
73º | Dario Cataldo | LIDL - TREK | 90:20:38 | |
74º | Thomas de Gendt | LOTTO DSTNY | 90:21:06 | |
75º | Mauro Schmid | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 90:23:36 | |
76º | Eduardo Sepúlveda | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 90:25:54 | |
77º | Diego Rosa | EOLO-KOMETA | 90:29:40 | |
78º | Edoardo Zardini | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 90:34:32 | |
79º | Diego Andres Camargo | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 90:37:00 | |
80º | Callum Scotson | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 90:37:05 | |
81º | James Knox | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 90:40:32 | |
82º | Mattia Bais | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 90:43:40 | |
83º | Erik Fetter | EOLO-KOMETA | 90:44:05 | |
84º | Stefano Oldani | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 90:45:04 | |
85º | Salvatore Puccio | INEOS GRENADIERS | 90:45:50 | |
86º | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 90:48:44 | |
87º | Jasha Sütterlin | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 90:54:24 | |
88º | Anthony Perez | COFIDIS | 90:57:56 | |
89º | Jos van Emden | JUMBO-VISMA | 91:02:49 | |
90º | Jaakko Hanninen | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 91:03:46 | |
91º | Simone Ravanelli | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 91:03:56 | |
92º | Alessandro De Marchi | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 91:06:04 | |
93º | Christopher Juul Jensen | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 91:12:45 | |
94º | Pierre-Luc Perrichon | COFIDIS | 91:14:49 | |
95º | Magnus Cort | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 91:16:05 | |
96º | Mirco Maestri | EOLO-KOMETA | 91:17:13 | |
97º | Edoardo Affini | JUMBO-VISMA | 91:19:25 | |
98º | Oier Lazkano | MOVISTAR TEAM | 91:23:58 | |
99º | Davide Ballerini | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 91:28:10 | |
100º | Tobias Bayer | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 91:28:30 | |
101º | Alexander Cataford | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 91:32:58 | |
102º | Tobias Ludvigsson | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 91:33:30 | |
103º | Jacopo Mosca | LIDL - TREK | 91:34:21 | |
104º | Romain Combaud | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 91:34:49 | |
105º | Aime De Gendt | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 91:35:07 | |
106º | Luca Rastelli | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 91:44:10 | |
107º | Gregory Lawson Craddock | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 91:44:30 | |
108º | Patrick Gamper | BORA - HANSGROHE | 91:44:58 | |
109º | Dries De Bondt | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 91:48:34 | |
110º | Barnabás Peák | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 91:51:01 | |
111º | Nico Denz | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 91:55:23 | |
112º | Michael Hepburn | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 91:57:49 | |
113º | Oscar Riesebeek | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 91:59:11 | |
114º | Sacha Modolo | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 91:59:14 | |
115º | Ignatas Konovalovas | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 92:01:29 | |
116º | Matthew Holmes | LOTTO DSTNY | 92:04:19 | |
117º | Andrii Ponomar | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 92:05:01 | |
118º | Senne Leysen | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 92:10:13 | |
119º | Otto Vergaerde | LIDL - TREK | 92:10:19 | |
120º | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - HANSGROHE | 92:12:42 | |
121º | Simone Consonni | COFIDIS | 92:12:50 | |
122º | Alberto Dainese | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 92:12:51 | |
123º | Jenthe Biermans | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 92:13:38 | |
124º | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 92:17:08 | |
125º | Davide Bais | EOLO-KOMETA | 92:19:03 | |
126º | Samuele Rivi | EOLO-KOMETA | 92:19:42 | |
127º | Miles Scotson | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 92:19:46 | |
128º | Fernando Gaviria Rendón | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 92:21:38 | |
129º | Reto Hollenstein | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 92:22:39 | |
130º | Arnaud Démare | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 92:25:20 | |
131º | Edward Theuns | LIDL - TREK | 92:29:27 | |
132º | Ramon Sinkeldam | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 92:32:39 | |
133º | Michael Schwarzmann | LOTTO DSTNY | 92:39:36 | |
134º | Alex Dowsett | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 92:41:52 | |
135º | Davide Cimolai | COFIDIS | 92:47:48 | |
136º | Jacopo Guarnieri | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 92:47:49 | |
137º | Rick Zabel | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 92:51:02 | |
138º | Phil Bauhaus | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 92:51:27 | |
139º | Wesley Kreder | COFIDIS | 92:53:24 | |
140º | Julius Van Den Berg | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 92:55:44 | |
141º | Rui Oliveira | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 92:58:53 | |
142º | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 92:59:12 | |
143º | Filippo Tagliani | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 93:00:18 | |
144º | Clément Davy | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 93:05:34 | |
145º | Mark Cavendish | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 93:17:52 | |
146º | Bert Van Lerberghe | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 93:20:04 | |
147º | Matthias Brändle | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 93:24:06 | |
148º | Pieter Serry | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 93:28:16 | |
149º | Roger Kluge | LOTTO DSTNY | 93:45:11 |
Clasificación montaña
# | Ciclista | Equipo | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Koen Bouwman | JUMBO-VISMA | 294 |
2º | Giulio Ciccone | LIDL - TREK | 163 |
3º | Alessandro Covi | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 102 |
4º | Diego Rosa | EOLO-KOMETA | 94 |
5º | Davide Formolo | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 87 |
6º | Jai Hindley | BORA - HANSGROHE | 78 |
7º | Lennard Kämna | BORA - HANSGROHE | 78 |
8º | Santiago Buitrago | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 71 |
9º | Richard Carapaz | INEOS GRENADIERS | 65 |
10º | Jan Hirt | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 57 |
11º | Thymen Arensman | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 57 |
12º | Gijs Leemreize | JUMBO-VISMA | 51 |
13º | Wilko Kelderman | BORA - HANSGROHE | 42 |
14º | Bauke Mollema | LIDL - TREK | 40 |
15º | Hugh Carthy | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 34 |
16º | Domen Novak | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 32 |
17º | Wout Poels | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 31 |
18º | Antonio Pedrero | MOVISTAR TEAM | 29 |
19º | Felix Gall | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 26 |
20º | Mauro Schmid | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 26 |
21º | Mathieu Van Der Poel | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 24 |
22º | Juan Pedro López | LIDL - TREK | 22 |
23º | Alessandro Tonelli | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 22 |
24º | Mirco Maestri | EOLO-KOMETA | 20 |
25º | Mikel Landa Meana | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 20 |
26º | Eduardo Sepúlveda | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 19 |
27º | Davide Ballerini | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 19 |
28º | Lorenzo Rota | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 18 |
29º | Pascal Eenkhoorn | JUMBO-VISMA | 18 |
30º | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - HANSGROHE | 17 |
31º | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | MOVISTAR TEAM | 17 |
32º | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 17 |
33º | Vincenzo Nibali | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 13 |
34º | Attila Valter | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 13 |
35º | Nans Peters | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 13 |
36º | Mauri Vansevenant | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 12 |
37º | Rein Taaramae | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 12 |
38º | Mattia Bais | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 12 |
39º | Nico Denz | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 12 |
40º | Sam Oomen | JUMBO-VISMA | 10 |
41º | Matthew Holmes | LOTTO DSTNY | 9 |
42º | Domenico Pozzovivo | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 9 |
43º | Peio Bilbao | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 9 |
44º | Sylvain Moniquet | LOTTO DSTNY | 9 |
45º | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 9 |
46º | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 |
47º | Stefano Oldani | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 8 |
48º | Alessandro De Marchi | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 6 |
49º | Dries De Bondt | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 6 |
50º | Martijn Tusveld | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 6 |
51º | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhim | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 6 |
52º | Jaakko Hanninen | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 6 |
53º | Rick Zabel | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 5 |
54º | Guillaume Martin | COFIDIS | 5 |
55º | Filippo Zana | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 5 |
56º | Davide Villella | COFIDIS | 5 |
57º | Edoardo Affini | JUMBO-VISMA | 5 |
58º | Tobias Bayer | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 5 |
59º | Thomas de Gendt | LOTTO DSTNY | 4 |
60º | Harold Tejada | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 4 |
61º | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 4 |
62º | Diego Andres Camargo | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 4 |
63º | Ignatas Konovalovas | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 4 |
64º | Edward Theuns | LIDL - TREK | 4 |
65º | Matteo Sobrero | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 3 |
66º | Luca Covili | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 3 |
67º | Davide Gabburo | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 3 |
68º | Magnus Cort | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 3 |
69º | Anthony Perez | COFIDIS | 2 |
70º | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 2 |
71º | Filippo Tagliani | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 2 |
72º | Chris Hamilton | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 1 |
73º | Jorge Arcas | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
74º | Gregory Lawson Craddock | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 1 |
75º | Julius Van Den Berg | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 1 |
76º | Clément Davy | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 1 |
Clasificación regularidad
# | Ciclista | Equipo | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Arnaud Démare | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 254 |
2º | Fernando Gaviria Rendón | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 136 |
3º | Mark Cavendish | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 132 |
4º | Mathieu Van Der Poel | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 105 |
5º | Alberto Dainese | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 95 |
6º | Dries De Bondt | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 83 |
7º | Simone Consonni | COFIDIS | 73 |
8º | Phil Bauhaus | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 72 |
9º | Koen Bouwman | JUMBO-VISMA | 71 |
10º | Filippo Tagliani | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 70 |
11º | Davide Gabburo | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 68 |
12º | Richard Carapaz | INEOS GRENADIERS | 59 |
13º | Magnus Cort | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 55 |
14º | Thomas de Gendt | LOTTO DSTNY | 53 |
15º | Edoardo Affini | JUMBO-VISMA | 52 |
16º | Bauke Mollema | LIDL - TREK | 49 |
17º | Jai Hindley | BORA - HANSGROHE | 48 |
18º | Edward Theuns | LIDL - TREK | 43 |
19º | Gijs Leemreize | JUMBO-VISMA | 42 |
20º | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO-KOMETA | 42 |
21º | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 41 |
22º | Davide Ballerini | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 39 |
23º | Stefano Oldani | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 38 |
24º | Mauro Schmid | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 38 |
25º | Thymen Arensman | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 37 |
26º | Lennard Kämna | BORA - HANSGROHE | 35 |
27º | Santiago Buitrago | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 33 |
28º | Giulio Ciccone | LIDL - TREK | 33 |
29º | Peio Bilbao | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 33 |
30º | Mattia Bais | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 32 |
31º | Wilko Kelderman | BORA - HANSGROHE | 31 |
32º | Guillaume Martin | COFIDIS | 26 |
33º | Diego Rosa | EOLO-KOMETA | 25 |
34º | Jorge Arcas | MOVISTAR TEAM | 25 |
35º | Jan Hirt | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 24 |
36º | Matteo Sobrero | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 24 |
37º | Alessandro Covi | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 23 |
38º | Mikel Landa Meana | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 20 |
39º | Lorenzo Rota | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 20 |
40º | Davide Formolo | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 19 |
41º | Eduardo Sepúlveda | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 18 |
42º | Hugh Carthy | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 18 |
43º | Juan Pedro López | LIDL - TREK | 18 |
44º | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 |
45º | Antonio Pedrero | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 |
46º | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 18 |
47º | Wout Poels | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 17 |
48º | Diego Ulissi | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 17 |
49º | Mauri Vansevenant | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 16 |
50º | Felix Gall | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 16 |
51º | Alessandro Tonelli | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 16 |
52º | Julius Van Den Berg | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 16 |
53º | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 14 |
54º | Rein Taaramae | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 14 |
55º | Davide Villella | COFIDIS | 14 |
56º | Tobias Bayer | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 14 |
57º | Sacha Modolo | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 14 |
58º | Ben Tulett | INEOS GRENADIERS | 13 |
59º | Mirco Maestri | EOLO-KOMETA | 13 |
60º | Oscar Riesebeek | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 12 |
61º | Vincenzo Nibali | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 12 |
62º | Domen Novak | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 12 |
63º | Sylvain Moniquet | LOTTO DSTNY | 12 |
64º | Domenico Pozzovivo | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 11 |
65º | Attila Valter | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 11 |
66º | Pascal Eenkhoorn | JUMBO-VISMA | 11 |
67º | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 11 |
68º | Edoardo Zardini | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 11 |
69º | Simone Ravanelli | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 11 |
70º | Davide Cimolai | COFIDIS | 10 |
71º | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 9 |
72º | Samuele Rivi | EOLO-KOMETA | 9 |
73º | Martijn Tusveld | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 8 |
74º | Tobías Foss | JUMBO-VISMA | 8 |
75º | James Knox | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 8 |
76º | Jaakko Hanninen | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 8 |
77º | Luca Rastelli | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 8 |
78º | Filippo Zana | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 7 |
79º | Rick Zabel | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 7 |
80º | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - HANSGROHE | 6 |
81º | Chris Hamilton | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 6 |
82º | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen | LIDL - TREK | 6 |
83º | Fabio Felline | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 6 |
84º | Rémy Rochas | COFIDIS | 6 |
85º | Alessandro De Marchi | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 6 |
86º | Bert Van Lerberghe | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 6 |
87º | Sam Oomen | JUMBO-VISMA | 5 |
88º | Luca Covili | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 5 |
89º | Jhonatan Narváez | INEOS GRENADIERS | 5 |
90º | Iván Ramiro Sosa | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 |
91º | José Joaquín Rojas | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 |
92º | Lucas Hamilton | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 4 |
93º | Michael Schwarzmann | LOTTO DSTNY | 4 |
94º | Harold Tejada | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 3 |
95º | Diego Andres Camargo | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 3 |
96º | Barnabás Peák | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 3 |
97º | Nans Peters | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 2 |
98º | Ben Swift | INEOS GRENADIERS | 2 |
99º | Dario Cataldo | LIDL - TREK | 2 |
100º | Michael Hepburn | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 2 |
101º | Pieter Serry | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 2 |
102º | Erik Fetter | EOLO-KOMETA | 1 |
103º | Jacopo Guarnieri | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 1 |
104º | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 |
105º | Clément Davy | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 1 |
Clasificación equipos
# | Equipo | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
1º | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 259:48:12 |
2º | BORA - HANSGROHE | 259:52:19 |
3º | INEOS GRENADIERS | 261:10:41 |
4º | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 261:12:09 |
5º | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 262:06:58 |
6º | LIDL - TREK | 262:09:22 |
7º | JUMBO-VISMA | 262:28:28 |
8º | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 263:09:14 |
9º | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 263:18:10 |
10º | MOVISTAR TEAM | 263:27:57 |
11º | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 264:18:04 |
12º | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 265:05:45 |
13º | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 265:29:00 |
14º | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 265:37:26 |
15º | COFIDIS | 265:39:50 |
16º | EOLO-KOMETA | 266:01:30 |
17º | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 268:03:33 |
18º | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 268:55:39 |
19º | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 270:25:28 |
20º | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 271:05:15 |
21º | LOTTO DSTNY | 271:10:05 |
22º | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 273:44:19 |
Clasificación Jóvenes
# | Ciclista | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia |
---|---|---|---|---|
1º | Juan Pedro López | LIDL - TREK | 86:49:54 | |
2º | Santiago Buitrago | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 86:55:37 | +00:05:43 |
3º | Pavel Sivakov | INEOS GRENADIERS | 87:12:57 | +00:23:03 |
4º | Thymen Arensman | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 87:13:45 | +00:23:51 |
5º | Luca Covili | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 88:01:38 | +01:11:44 |
6º | Gijs Leemreize | JUMBO-VISMA | 88:30:54 | +01:41:00 |
7º | Vadim Pronskiy | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 88:34:24 | +01:44:30 |
8º | Mauri Vansevenant | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 88:34:58 | +01:45:04 |
9º | Attila Valter | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 88:47:07 | +01:57:13 |
10º | Ben Tulett | INEOS GRENADIERS | 88:58:40 | +02:08:46 |
11º | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen | LIDL - TREK | 89:04:24 | +02:14:30 |
12º | Jhonatan Narváez | INEOS GRENADIERS | 89:08:19 | +02:18:25 |
13º | Alessandro Covi | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 89:21:21 | +02:31:27 |
14º | Filippo Zana | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 89:25:10 | +02:35:16 |
15º | Sylvain Moniquet | LOTTO DSTNY | 89:25:29 | +02:35:35 |
16º | Iván Ramiro Sosa | MOVISTAR TEAM | 89:26:49 | +02:36:55 |
17º | Felix Gall | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 89:29:19 | +02:39:25 |
18º | Tobías Foss | JUMBO-VISMA | 89:40:33 | +02:50:39 |
19º | Harold Tejada | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 89:43:52 | +02:53:58 |
20º | Pascal Eenkhoorn | JUMBO-VISMA | 89:52:15 | +03:02:21 |
21º | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 89:58:14 | +03:08:20 |
22º | Matteo Sobrero | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 90:15:58 | +03:26:04 |
23º | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - HANSGROHE | 90:19:46 | +03:29:52 |
24º | Mauro Schmid | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 90:23:36 | +03:33:42 |
25º | Diego Andres Camargo | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 90:37:00 | +03:47:06 |
26º | Erik Fetter | EOLO-KOMETA | 90:44:05 | +03:54:11 |
27º | Stefano Oldani | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 90:45:04 | +03:55:10 |
28º | Jaakko Hanninen | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 91:03:46 | +04:13:52 |
29º | Oier Lazkano | MOVISTAR TEAM | 91:23:58 | +04:34:04 |
30º | Tobias Bayer | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 91:28:30 | +04:38:36 |
31º | Luca Rastelli | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | 91:44:10 | +04:54:16 |
32º | Patrick Gamper | BORA - HANSGROHE | 91:44:58 | +04:55:04 |
33º | Barnabás Peák | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 91:51:01 | +05:01:07 |
34º | Andrii Ponomar | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 92:05:01 | +05:15:07 |
35º | Alberto Dainese | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 92:12:51 | +05:22:57 |
36º | Davide Bais | EOLO-KOMETA | 92:19:03 | +05:29:09 |
37º | Samuele Rivi | EOLO-KOMETA | 92:19:42 | +05:29:48 |
38º | Clément Davy | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 93:05:34 | +06:15:40 |