Resultados deportivos

Fútbol

Mundial Catar 2022

16:00

Escudo FranciaFrancia

Escudo PoloniaPolonia

- -

20:00

Escudo InglaterraInglaterra

Escudo SenegalSenegal

- -
Ver clasificación

LaLiga SmartBank

14:00

Escudo AndorraAndorra

Escudo FC CartagenaFC Cartagena

- -

16:15

Escudo RacingRacing

Escudo LugoLugo

- -

18:30

Escudo EibarEibar

Escudo HuescaHuesca

- -

21:00

Escudo LevanteLevante

Escudo MálagaMálaga

- -
Ver clasificación

Liga F

12:00

Escudo Sporting de HuelvaSporting de Huelva

Escudo Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés

- -

12:00

Escudo ValenciaValencia

Escudo Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid

- -

16:00

Escudo AlhamaAlhama

Escudo Villarreal CFVillarreal CF

- -

18:00

Escudo Real BetisReal Betis

Escudo LevanteLevante

- -
Ver clasificación

1ª RFEF. Grupo 1

12:00

Escudo San Fernando CDSan Fernando CD

Escudo Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo

- -

12:00

Escudo R.B. LinenseR.B. Linense

Escudo Atlético CeutaAtlético Ceuta

- -

17:00

Escudo PontevedraPontevedra

Escudo Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol

- -

18:00

Escudo UD SanseUD Sanse

Escudo Inter de MadridInter de Madrid

- -

18:00

Escudo Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B

Escudo Algeciras CFAlgeciras CF

- -

1ª RFEF. Grupo 2

12:00

Escudo AthleticAthletic

Escudo UE CornelláUE Cornellá

- -

12:00

Escudo AmorebietaAmorebieta

Escudo Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares

- -

12:00

Escudo NumanciaNumancia

Escudo Real UniónReal Unión

- -

18:00

Escudo GimnásticGimnástic

Escudo C. E. SabadellC. E. Sabadell

- -

18:00

Escudo Real MurciaReal Murcia

Escudo AlcoyanoAlcoyano

- -

2ª RFEF. Grupo 1

12:00

Escudo Real AvilésReal Avilés

Escudo Burgos PromesasBurgos Promesas

- -

12:00

Escudo ArenteiroArenteiro

Escudo Ourense CFOurense CF

- -

12:00

Escudo BergantiñosBergantiños

Escudo ZamoraZamora

- -

17:00

Escudo Cristo AtleticoCristo Atletico

Escudo SD CompostelaSD Compostela

- -

17:00

Escudo GimnásticaGimnástica

Escudo LangreoLangreo

- -

17:00

Escudo CoruxoCoruxo

Escudo GuijueloGuijuelo

- -

2ª RFEF. Grupo 2

16:15

Escudo IzarraIzarra

Escudo BreaBrea

- -

16:30

Escudo AlfaroAlfaro

Escudo AD San JuanAD San Juan

- -

17:00

Escudo Arenas CGArenas CG

Escudo SD Gernika ClubSD Gernika Club

- -

17:00

Escudo TarazonaTarazona

Escudo Atlético CirboneroAtlético Cirbonero

- -

17:00

Escudo CD TudelanoCD Tudelano

Escudo ArnedoArnedo

- -

17:30

Escudo Sestao RiverSestao River

Escudo Racing RiojaRacing Rioja

- -

2ª RFEF. Grupo 3

11:00

Escudo SD FormenteraSD Formentera

Escudo AE PratAE Prat

- -

12:00

Escudo Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu

Escudo CD Ibiza-PitiusasCD Ibiza-Pitiusas

- -

12:00

Escudo Terrassa FCTerrassa FC

Escudo Mallorca BMallorca B

- -

12:00

Escudo ManresaManresa

Escudo Badalona FuturBadalona Futur

- -

12:00

Escudo Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia

Escudo Espanyol BEspanyol B

- -

12:00

Escudo Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino

Escudo CD EbroCD Ebro

- -

13:00

Escudo Zaragoza BZaragoza B

Escudo UD AlziraUD Alzira

- -

16:30

Escudo OlotOlot

Escudo HérculesHércules

- -

2ª RFEF. Grupo 4

11:30

Escudo Betis BBetis B

Escudo Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño

- -

12:00

Escudo San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe

Escudo Cádiz BCádiz B

- -

12:00

Escudo UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia

Escudo CD El EjidoCD El Ejido

- -

12:00

Escudo Juventud TorremolinosJuventud Torremolinos

Escudo FC Cartagena BFC Cartagena B

- -

12:00

Escudo VélezVélez

Escudo Mar MenorMar Menor

- -

12:00

Escudo Xerez DeportivoXerez Deportivo

Escudo Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva

- -

12:00

Escudo UtreraUtrera

Escudo Sevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.

- -

17:00

Escudo Yeclano DeportivoYeclano Deportivo

Escudo AntequeraAntequera

- -

17:45

Escudo Atlético Mancha RealAtlético Mancha Real

Escudo Granada BGranada B

- -

2ª RFEF. Grupo 5

11:30

Escudo NavalcarneroNavalcarnero

Escudo CF TalaveraCF Talavera

- -

12:00

Escudo Deportivo GuadalajaraDeportivo Guadalajara

Escudo Agrupación Deportiva Unión AdarveAgrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve

- -

12:00

Escudo SocuéllamosSocuéllamos

Escudo Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B

- -

12:00

Escudo CacereñoCacereño

Escudo Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana

- -

12:00

Escudo Atlético PasoAtlético Paso

Escudo CD CoriaCD Coria

- -

12:00

Escudo MelillaMelilla

Escudo MontijoMontijo

- -

12:00

Escudo CD DiocesanoCD Diocesano

Escudo CD EsteponaCD Estepona

- -

17:00

Escudo VillanovenseVillanovense

Escudo Don BenitoDon Benito

- -