Calendario de OK Liga de Hockey Patines 2023-2024

Jornada 1

30/09/23

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

3 5

30/09/23

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

6 1

30/09/23

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

3 3

01/10/23

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

6 5

01/10/23

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

2 4

02/10/23

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

6 3

17/10/23

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

0 2

Jornada 2

07/10/23

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

2 3

07/10/23

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

4 2

07/10/23

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

4 2

07/10/23

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

3 2

07/10/23

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

6 5

08/10/23

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

4 5

08/10/23

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

2 2

Jornada 3

13/10/23

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

6 0

14/10/23

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

8 2

14/10/23

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

3 5

14/10/23

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

5 3

15/10/23

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

3 5

15/10/23

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

4 1

18/10/23

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

1 1

Jornada 4

20/10/23

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

3 3

21/10/23

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

2 3

21/10/23

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

4 4

21/10/23

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

7 3

21/10/23

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

4 4

22/10/23

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

3 1

22/10/23

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

2 2

Jornada 5

28/10/23

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

8 0

28/10/23

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

4 3

28/10/23

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

3 3

28/10/23

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

5 3

29/10/23

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

2 2

29/10/23

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

2 3

29/10/23

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

2 0

Jornada 6

04/11/23

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

1 4

04/11/23

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

4 2

04/11/23

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

4 3

08/11/23

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

2 2

08/11/23

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

3 2

08/11/23

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

3 3

09/11/23

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

3 5

Jornada 7

11/11/23

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

8 2

11/11/23

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

1 4

11/11/23

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

3 6

11/11/23

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

2 1

12/11/23

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

1 6

12/11/23

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

3 5

12/11/23

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

2 0

Jornada 8

18/11/23

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

4 5

18/11/23

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

4 2

18/11/23

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

1 1

19/11/23

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

3 4

19/11/23

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

1 4

22/11/23

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

7 3

22/11/23

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

4 2

Jornada 9

25/11/23

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

4 2

25/11/23

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

6 0

25/11/23

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

6 2

25/11/23

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

1 2

25/11/23

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

4 2

25/11/23

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

3 4

26/11/23

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

1 0

Jornada 10

02/12/23

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

1 3

02/12/23

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

4 0

02/12/23

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

6 0

03/12/23

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

1 2

03/12/23

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

1 1

03/12/23

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

1 2

03/12/23

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

0 6

Jornada 11

06/12/23

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

3 2

06/12/23

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

2 0

06/12/23

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

5 1

06/12/23

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

3 3

06/12/23

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

4 0

06/12/23

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

5 1

06/12/23

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

1 3

Jornada 12

09/12/23

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

2 1

09/12/23

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

2 2

09/12/23

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

4 3

09/12/23

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

0 4

09/12/23

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

2 5

10/12/23

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

6 6

10/12/23

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

3 1

Jornada 13

06/01/24

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

7 2

07/01/24

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

3 5

07/01/24

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

3 1

07/01/24

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

3 1

07/01/24

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

4 1

07/01/24

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

6 4

07/01/24

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

2 2

Jornada 14

13/01/24

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

5 4

13/01/24

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

3 3

14/01/24

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

4 3

14/01/24

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

5 5

14/01/24

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

3 4

14/01/24

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

3 6

14/01/24

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

2 0

Jornada 15

17/01/24

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

5 5

17/01/24

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

13 1

17/01/24

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

3 1

17/01/24

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

2 0

20/01/24

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

2 3

20/01/24

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

4 4

20/01/24

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

1 2

Jornada 16

27/01/24

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

5 1

27/01/24

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

5 3

28/01/24

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

0 4

28/01/24

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

0 6

28/01/24

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

4 2

28/01/24

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

5 3

28/01/24

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

5 3

Jornada 17

03/02/24

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

4 2

03/02/24

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

6 2

03/02/24

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

1 3

03/02/24

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

6 5

04/02/24

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

3 4

04/02/24

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

1 8

05/02/24

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

4 2

Jornada 18

10/02/24

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

3 3

10/02/24

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

1 3

11/02/24

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

4 0

11/02/24

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

4 4

11/02/24

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

2 1

11/02/24

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

2 6

11/02/24

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

4 1

Jornada 19

17/02/24

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

5 5

17/02/24

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

2 4

17/02/24

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

0 3

18/02/24

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

1 2

21/02/24

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

2 2

21/02/24

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

7 1

18/03/24

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

6 1

Jornada 20

24/02/24

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

3 3

24/02/24

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

2 0

24/02/24

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

4 3

24/02/24

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

4 3

24/02/24

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

4 1

25/02/24

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

3 3

25/02/24

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

3 3

Jornada 21

02/03/24

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

4 2

02/03/24

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

4 1

02/03/24

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

1 5

03/03/24

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

4 2

03/03/24

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

2 3

03/03/24

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

3 5

03/03/24

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

6 0

Jornada 22

23/03/24

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

2 6

23/03/24

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

0 3

23/03/24

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

4 1

23/03/24

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

3 0

23/03/24

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

2 4

24/03/24

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

3 1

24/03/24

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

3 0

Jornada 23

06/04/24

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

4 0

06/04/24

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

11 1

06/04/24

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

3 2

06/04/24

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

4 3

06/04/24

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

4 2

07/04/24

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

4 3

07/04/24

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

2 6

Jornada 24

20/04/24

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

4 4

20/04/24

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

4 4

20/04/24

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

2 4

20/04/24

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

2 1

20/04/24

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

3 0

21/04/24

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

6 5

21/04/24

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

1 5

Jornada 25

18:30 h 28/04/24

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

- -

18:30 h 28/04/24

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

- -

18:30 h 28/04/24

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

- -

18:30 h 28/04/24

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

- -

18:30 h 28/04/24

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

- -

18:30 h 28/04/24

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

- -

18:30 h 28/04/24

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

- -

Jornada 26

09:00 h 04/05/24

Escudo CH MataróCH Mataró

Escudo FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

- -

09:00 h 04/05/24

Escudo HC Coinasa LiceoHC Coinasa Liceo

Escudo CE.E Noia FreixenetCE.E Noia Freixenet

- -

09:00 h 04/05/24

Escudo ICG Software LleidaICG Software Lleida

Escudo CP VoltregàCP Voltregà

- -

09:00 h 04/05/24

Escudo HC Sant JustHC Sant Just

Escudo Igualada HCIgualada HC

- -

09:00 h 04/05/24

Escudo Adiss Hockey RivasAdiss Hockey Rivas

Escudo CP CalafellCP Calafell

- -

09:00 h 04/05/24

Escudo Recam Làser CH CaldesRecam Làser CH Caldes

Escudo Enrile P.A.S. AlcoyEnrile P.A.S. Alcoy

- -

09:00 h 04/05/24

Escudo Citylift GironaCitylift Girona

Escudo Tecnol ReusTecnol Reus

- -