Resultados deportivos

Fútbol

Fin

Escudo AthleticAthletic

Escudo LevanteLevante

0 3

Fin

Escudo Real BetisReal Betis

Escudo AlhamaAlhama

1 2

Fin

Escudo ValenciaValencia

Escudo Villarreal CFVillarreal CF

2 0
Ver clasificación

Fin

Escudo Schalke 04Schalke 04

Escudo LeipzigLeipzig

1 6

Fin

Escudo Bayern MúnichBayern Múnich

Escudo ColoniaColonia

1 1

Fin

Escudo Hertha BerlínHertha Berlín

Escudo WolfsburgoWolfsburgo

0 5

Fin

Escudo HoffenheimHoffenheim

Escudo StuttgartStuttgart

2 2
Ver clasificación

Fin

Escudo LazioLazio

Escudo AC MilanAC Milan

4 0
Ver clasificación

Baloncesto

Fin

Escudo Hapoel Tel Aviv SubaruHapoel Tel Aviv Subaru

Escudo Turk TelekomTurk Telekom

84 82

Fin

Escudo Umana Reyer VeneziaUmana Reyer Venezia

Escudo U-Banca Cluj NapocaU-Banca Cluj Napoca

95 90

Fin

Escudo London LionsLondon Lions

Escudo Gran CanariaGran Canaria

57 60
Ver clasificación

Fin

Escudo MagicMagic

Escudo CelticsCeltics

113 98

Fin

Escudo PistonsPistons

Escudo BucksBucks

130 150

Fin

Escudo BullsBulls

Escudo HawksHawks

111 100

Fin

Escudo RocketsRockets

Escudo WolvesWolves

119 114

Fin

Escudo JazzJazz

Escudo HornetsHornets

120 102

Fin

Escudo BlazersBlazers

Escudo SpursSpurs

147 127

Fin

Escudo KingsKings

Escudo GrizzliesGrizzlies

133 100
Ver clasificación

Fin

Escudo GalatasarayGalatasaray

Escudo Limoges CSP EliteLimoges CSP Elite

100 73

Fin

Escudo Strasbourg IGStrasbourg IG

Escudo Hapoel HolonHapoel Holon

112 110

Fin

Escudo Lenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife

Escudo UCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB

85 65

Fin

Escudo BAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa

Escudo Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas

82 69
Ver clasificación

Tenis

Open de Australia Masculino

Fin

Khachanov

7 6 3 0

Sebastian Korda

6 3 0 0

2 0

Fin

Stefanos Tsitsipas

6 7 6

Jiri Lehecka

3 6 4

3 0

Open de Australia Femenino

Fin

Elena Rybakina

6 6

Jelena Ostapenko

2 4

2 0

Fin

Jessica Pegula

4 1

Victoria Azarenka

6 6

0 2

Open de Australia Dobles Femenino

Fin

Caroline Dolehide Anna Kalinskaya

7 6

Gabriela Dabrowski Giuliana Olmos

5 2

2 0

Fin

Tereza Mihalíková Aliaksandra Sasnovich

3 1

Desirae Krawczyk Demi Schuurs

6 6

0 2

Open Australia Dobles

Fin

Benjamin Bonzi Arthur Rinderknech

1 4

Hugo Nys Jan Zielinski

6 6

0 2

Fin

Jeremy Chardy Fabrice Martin

6 2 7

Marcelo Arevalo Jean-Julien Rojer

3 6 6

2 1

Fútbol Sala

Copa del Rey

Fin

Escudo Nítida Alzira F. S.Nítida Alzira F. S.

Escudo Jimbee Cartagena FSJimbee Cartagena FS

2 2

Fin

Escudo Burela Pescados RubénBurela Pescados Rubén

Escudo Palma FSPalma FS

3 4

Fin

Escudo Movistar InterMovistar Inter

Escudo Aspil Vidal Ribera NavarraAspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

7 6