Resultados deportivos

Fútbol

Fin

Escudo MallorcaMallorca

Escudo CeltaCelta

1 0
Ver clasificación

Fin

Escudo Las PalmasLas Palmas

Escudo MirandésMirandés

2 1
Ver clasificación

Fin

Escudo LeipzigLeipzig

Escudo Bayern MúnichBayern Múnich

1 1
Ver clasificación

Fin

Escudo AroucaArouca

Escudo PortimonensePortimonense

4 0

Fin

Escudo SportingSporting

Escudo VizelaVizela

2 1
Ver clasificación

Fin

Escudo PanetolikosPanetolikos

Escudo PAS GianninaPAS Giannina

1 1
Ver clasificación

Fin

Escudo CD RodaCD Roda

Escudo Villarreal CVillarreal C

1 1
Ver clasificación

Fin

Escudo ConilConil

Escudo Sevilla CSevilla C

2 2
Ver clasificación

Fin

Escudo EstrellaEstrella

Escudo Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético

1 2

Fin

Escudo TamaraceiteTamaraceite

Escudo Arucas CFArucas CF

2 0

Fin

Escudo IbarraIbarra

Escudo Santa ÚrsulaSanta Úrsula

0 2
Ver clasificación

Baloncesto

Fin

Escudo Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul

Escudo FC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich

81 89

Fin

Escudo ZalgirisZalgiris

Escudo Estrella RojaEstrella Roja

71 66

Fin

Escudo Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus

Escudo Real MadridReal Madrid

73 60

Fin

Escudo EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano

Escudo Asvel VilleurbanneAsvel Villeurbanne

73 79
Ver clasificación

Fin

Escudo CelticsCeltics

Escudo WarriorsWarriors

121 118

Fin

Escudo WolvesWolves

Escudo RaptorsRaptors

128 126

Fin

Escudo SunsSuns

Escudo NetsNets

117 112

Fin

Escudo BlazersBlazers

Escudo 76ers76ers

95 105
Ver clasificación

Fin

Escudo Lleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol

Escudo Club Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto

84 63

Fin

Escudo Movistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes

Escudo Juaristi ISBJuaristi ISB

75 55

Fin

Escudo Leyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña

Escudo San Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos

95 81

Fin

Escudo Club Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto

Escudo Palencia BaloncestoPalencia Baloncesto

78 89

Fin

Escudo Afanion CB AlmansaAfanion CB Almansa

Escudo Albacete BasketAlbacete Basket

88 85

Fin

Escudo Morabanc AndorraMorabanc Andorra

Escudo Guuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa

72 67
Ver clasificación

Tenis

Open de Australia Masculino

Fin

Marton Fucsovics

6 6 1 2 0

Jannik Sinner

4 4 6 6 6

2 3

Fin

Stefanos Tsitsipas

6 7 6

Tallon Griekspoor

2 6 3

3 0

Fin

Mackenzie McDonald

6 3 2

Yoshihito Nishioka

7 6 6

0 3

Fin

Francisco Cerundolo

1 6 1 4

Auger-Aliassime

6 3 6 6

1 3

Fin

Cameron Norrie

7 3 6 1 4

Jiri Lehecka

6 6 3 6 6

2 3

Fin

Hubert Hurkacz

7 6 1 4 6

Shapovalov

6 4 6 6 3

3 2

Fin

Khachanov

6 6 3 7

Francis Tiafoe

3 4 6 6

3 1

Fin

Sebastian Korda

7 6 7

Daniil Medvedev

6 3 6

3 0

Open de Australia Femenino

Fin

Barbora Krejcikova

6 6

Anhelina Kalinina

2 3

2 0

Fin

Elena Rybakina

6 5 6

Danielle Collins

2 7 2

2 1

Fin

Jessica Pegula

6 6

Marta Kostyuk

0 2

2 0

Fin

Bernarda Pera

3 2

Cori Coco Gauff

6 6

0 2

Fin

Kateryna Kozlova

3 0

Jelena Ostapenko

6 6

0 2

Fin

Iga Swiatek

6 6

Cristina Bucsa

0 1

2 0

Fin

Madison Keys

6 2 1

Victoria Azarenka

1 6 6

1 2

Fin

Lin Zhu

7 1 6

Maria Sakkari

6 6 4

2 1

Open de Australia Dobles Femenino

Fin

Nicole Melichar Ellen Perez

6 6

Ekaterina Alexandrova Vivian Heisen

2 1

2 0

Fin

Magda Linette Xiyu Wang

5 6 3

Shuko Aoyama Ena Shibahara

7 3 6

1 2

Fin

Irina-Camelia Begu Shelby Rogers

6 2 2

Gabriela Dabrowski Giuliana Olmos

4 6 6

1 2

Fin

Storm Sanders Elise Mertens

2 7 6

Veronika Kudermetova Liudmila Samsonova

6 6 1

2 1

Fin

Asia Muhammad Taylor Townsend

6 6

Nadia Podoroska Mayar Sherif

1 2

2 0

Fin

Miyu Kato Aldila Sutjiadi

6 6 6

Marie Bouzkova Maria Camila Osorio Serrano

3 7 3

2 1

Fin

Linda Fruhvirtova Alison Riske

6 6 7

Natela Dzalamidze Alexandra Panova

7 4 5

2 1

Fin

Kirsten Flipkens Laura Siegemund

6 4

Anastasia Potapova Yana Sizikova

7 6

0 2

Fin

Leylah Annie Fernandez Bethanie Mattek-Sands

7 4 3

Beatriz Haddad Maia Shuai Zhang

6 6 6

1 2

Fin

Viktorija Golubic Monica Niculescu

6 6

Anna Bondar Greet Minnen

4 1

2 0

Fin

Jaimee Fourliss Astra Sharma

6 6 4

Catherine McNally Luisa Stefani

2 7 6

1 2

Fin

Belinda Bencic Jil Belen Teichmann

6 6

Madison Brengle Rebecca Marino

2 2

2 0

Fin

Alicia Barnett Olivia Nicholls

6 3 5

Miriam Kolodziejova Marketa Vondrousova

3 6 7

1 2

Fin

Cristina Bucsa Makoto Ninomiya

6 6

Sofia Kenin Yulia Putintseva

2 3

2 0

Open Australia Dobles

Fin

Nathaniel Lammons Jack Withrow

6 3

Lloyd Glasspool Harri Heliovaara

7 6

0 2

Fin

Diego Hidalgo Emil Ruusuvuori

1 6

Marcelo Arevalo Jean-Julien Rojer

6 7

0 2

Fin

Max Purcell Jordan Thompson

6 6

Guillermo Duran Philipp Oswald

3 4

2 0

Fin

Federico Coria Diego Sebastian Schwartzman

2 4

Alex Bolt Luke Saville

6 6

0 2

Fin

Alexander Erler Lucas Miedler

6 7

Rohan Bopanna Matthew Ebden

3 5

2 0

Fin

Simone Bolelli Fabio Fognini

3 3

Sadio Doumbia Fabien Reboul

6 6

0 2

Fin

Jamie Murray Michael Venus

6 4

Tomislav Brkic Gonzalo Escobar

7 6

0 2

Fin

Robin Haase Matwe Middelkoop

6 7

Julian Cash Henry Patten

4 6

2 0

Fin

Maxime Cressy Albano Olivetti

6 4

Jeremy Chardy Fabrice Martin

7 6

0 2

Fin

Marc Polmans Alexei Popyrin

6 6

Miomir Kecmanovic Soonwoo Kwon

4 3

2 0

Fin

Benjamin Bonzi Arthur Rinderknech

6 7

John Millman Aleksandar Vukic

2 6

2 0

Fin

Andrey Golubev Aleksandr Nedovyesov

6 3 1

Juan Sebastián Robert Farah

4 6 6

1 2

Fin

Quentin Halys Adrian Mannarino

4 4

Andre Goransson Marc-Andrea Huesler

6 6

0 2

Balonmano

Mundial de Balonmano

Fin

Escudo Cabo VerdeCabo Verde

Escudo PortugalPortugal

23 35

Fin

Escudo EsloveniaEslovenia

Escudo EspañaEspaña

26 31

Fin

Escudo IránIrán

Escudo FranciaFrancia

29 41

Fin

Escudo BrasilBrasil

Escudo HungríaHungría

25 28

Fin

Escudo MontenegroMontenegro

Escudo PoloniaPolonia

20 27

Fin

Escudo IslandiaIslandia

Escudo SueciaSuecia

30 35

Fútbol Sala

División de Honor

Fin

Escudo Itea CódobaItea Códoba

Escudo Barça LassaBarça Lassa

2 5

Fin

Escudo Movistar InterMovistar Inter

Escudo Palma FSPalma FS

5 3

Fin

Escudo Industrias Santa ColomaIndustrias Santa Coloma

Escudo Jaén Paraíso InteriorJaén Paraíso Interior

2 2

Fin

Escudo Jimbee Cartagena FSJimbee Cartagena FS

Escudo Osasuna MagnaOsasuna Magna

4 2