Resultados deportivos

Fútbol

Mundial Catar 2022

16:00

Escudo MarruecosMarruecos

Escudo EspañaEspaña

- -

20:00

Escudo PortugalPortugal

Escudo SuizaSuiza

- -
Ver clasificación

LaLiga SmartBank

19:00

Escudo LeganésLeganés

Escudo MirandésMirandés

- -

19:00

Escudo Real OviedoReal Oviedo

Escudo Las PalmasLas Palmas

- -

21:00

Escudo AlbaceteAlbacete

Escudo ZaragozaZaragoza

- -
Ver clasificación

1ª RFEF. Grupo 1

12:00

Escudo CF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada

Escudo Mérida A.DMérida A.D

- -

12:00

Escudo Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda

Escudo R.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla

- -

12:00

Escudo Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca

Escudo AlcorcónAlcorcón

- -

20:00

Escudo CD BadajozCD Badajoz

Escudo DeportivoDeportivo

- -

1ª RFEF. Grupo 2

19:00

Escudo UD LogroñésUD Logroñés

Escudo Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad de Fútbol SAD

- -

20:00

Escudo CF La NucíaCF La Nucía

Escudo Intercity Sant JoanIntercity Sant Joan

- -

Baloncesto

Liga Femenina

12:15

Escudo Barça Bàsquet FemeníBarça Bàsquet Femení

Escudo Spar GironaSpar Girona

- -

Eurocup

18:30

Escudo Promitheas PatrasPromitheas Patras

Escudo London LionsLondon Lions

- -

19:30

Escudo JL Bourg BasketJL Bourg Basket

Escudo SC PrometeiSC Prometei

- -

20:00

Escudo Umana Reyer VeneziaUmana Reyer Venezia

Escudo Frutti Extra BursasporFrutti Extra Bursaspor

- -

20:00

Escudo KK Cedevita OlimpijaKK Cedevita Olimpija

Escudo Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm

- -

NBA

01:00

Escudo HornetsHornets

Escudo ClippersClippers

- -

01:00

Escudo MagicMagic

Escudo BucksBucks

- -

01:30

Escudo RaptorsRaptors

Escudo CelticsCeltics

- -

01:30

Escudo HawksHawks

Escudo ThunderThunder

- -

02:00

Escudo GrizzliesGrizzlies

Escudo HeatHeat

- -

02:00

Escudo RocketsRockets

Escudo 76ers76ers

- -

02:30

Escudo MavericksMavericks

Escudo SunsSuns

- -

04:00

Escudo WarriorsWarriors

Escudo PacersPacers

- -
Ver clasificación

LEB Oro

18:00

Escudo Albacete BasketAlbacete Basket

Escudo San Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos

- -

19:00

Escudo Afanion CB AlmansaAfanion CB Almansa

Escudo Club Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto

- -

19:00

Escudo Igualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela

Escudo Lan Mobel ISBLan Mobel ISB

- -

19:30

Escudo Oviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto

Escudo ValladolidValladolid

- -

Balonmano

Copa EHF

17:00

Escudo KKFT VeszprémKKFT Veszprém

Escudo Tatran PresovTatran Presov

- -

18:45

Escudo Ferencvaros Rail Cargo HungariaFerencvaros Rail Cargo Hungaria

Escudo Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik

- -

18:45

Escudo PAUCPAUC

Escudo Ystads IFYstads IF

- -

18:45

Escudo RK NexeRK Nexe

Escudo Fraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM Granollers

- -

18:45

Escudo Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin

Escudo Aarhus HandboldAarhus Handbold

- -

20:45

Escudo Frisch Auf GöppingenFrisch Auf Göppingen

Escudo Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen

- -

20:45

Escudo BenficaBenfica

Escudo Montpellier Agglomeration HBMontpellier Agglomeration HB

- -

20:45

Escudo BM Servigroup BenidormBM Servigroup Benidorm

Escudo Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-Handewitt

- -

20:45

Escudo Alpla HC HardAlpla HC Hard

Escudo Balatonfüredi KSEBalatonfüredi KSE

- -

20:45

Escudo Skjern HandboldSkjern Handbold

Escudo Sporting CPSporting CP

- -

20:45

Escudo Aguas SantasAguas Santas

Escudo Motor ZaporozhyeMotor Zaporozhye

- -

20:45

Escudo Bidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún

Escudo HC Eurofarm Rabotnik BitolaHC Eurofarm Rabotnik Bitola

- -

Fútbol Sala

División de Honor

12:00

Escudo Palma FSPalma FS

Escudo BeSoccer Uma AntequeraBeSoccer Uma Antequera

- -

12:00

Escudo Real Betis Balompié FSNReal Betis Balompié FSN

Escudo Jaén Paraíso InteriorJaén Paraíso Interior

- -

13:00

Escudo Itea CódobaItea Códoba

Escudo Levante UDLevante UD

- -

18:00

Escudo Jimbee Cartagena FSJimbee Cartagena FS

Escudo Noia FSNoia FS

- -

18:15

Escudo Manzanares FSManzanares FS

Escudo Viña Albali FS ValdepeñasViña Albali FS Valdepeñas

- -

18:30

Escudo Osasuna MagnaOsasuna Magna

Escudo Barça LassaBarça Lassa

- -

19:00

Escudo Movistar InterMovistar Inter

Escudo ElPozo MurciaElPozo Murcia

- -

Copa de España Femenino

12:00

Escudo AlcantarillaAlcantarilla

Escudo Burela FS Pescados RubénBurela FS Pescados Rubén

- -

12:00

Escudo Ponte OurensePonte Ourense

Escudo Móstoles MobiliarMóstoles Mobiliar

- -

17:30

Escudo Salesianos PuertollanoSalesianos Puertollano

Escudo Torreblanca MelillaTorreblanca Melilla

- -

18:00

Escudo At. Madrid NavalcarneroAt. Madrid Navalcarnero

Escudo Poio PescamarPoio Pescamar

- -

18:00

Escudo TeldedeportivoTeldedeportivo

Escudo Viaxes AmarelleViaxes Amarelle

- -

18:15

Escudo Rodiles FSRodiles FS

Escudo Ciudad de AlcorcónCiudad de Alcorcón

- -

19:00

Escudo Atlético TorcalAtlético Torcal

Escudo O FisgónO Fisgón

- -

19:30

Escudo Almagro Futbol SalaAlmagro Futbol Sala

Escudo RoldánRoldán

- -