Resultados deportivos

Fútbol

Mundial Catar 2022

16:00

Escudo 1GD1GD

Escudo 2GC2GC

- -

20:00

Escudo 1GB1GB

Escudo SenegalSenegal

- -
Ver clasificación

LaLiga SmartBank

14:00

Escudo AndorraAndorra

Escudo FC CartagenaFC Cartagena

- -

16:15

Escudo RacingRacing

Escudo LugoLugo

- -

18:30

Escudo EibarEibar

Escudo HuescaHuesca

- -

21:00

Escudo LevanteLevante

Escudo MálagaMálaga

- -
Ver clasificación

Liga F

12:00

Escudo Sporting de HuelvaSporting de Huelva

Escudo Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés

- -

12:00

Escudo ValenciaValencia

Escudo Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid

- -

16:00

Escudo AlhamaAlhama

Escudo Villarreal CFVillarreal CF

- -

18:00

Escudo Real BetisReal Betis

Escudo LevanteLevante

- -
Ver clasificación

1ª RFEF. Grupo 1

12:00

Escudo San Fernando CDSan Fernando CD

Escudo Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo

- -

12:00

Escudo R.B. LinenseR.B. Linense

Escudo Atlético CeutaAtlético Ceuta

- -

17:00

Escudo PontevedraPontevedra

Escudo Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol

- -

18:00

Escudo UD SanseUD Sanse

Escudo Inter de MadridInter de Madrid

- -

18:00

Escudo Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B

Escudo Algeciras CFAlgeciras CF

- -

1ª RFEF. Grupo 2

12:00

Escudo AthleticAthletic

Escudo UE CornelláUE Cornellá

- -

12:00

Escudo AmorebietaAmorebieta

Escudo Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares

- -

12:00

Escudo NumanciaNumancia

Escudo Real UniónReal Unión

- -

18:00

Escudo GimnásticGimnástic

Escudo C. E. SabadellC. E. Sabadell

- -

18:00

Escudo Real MurciaReal Murcia

Escudo AlcoyanoAlcoyano

- -

2ª RFEF. Grupo 1

12:00

Escudo Real AvilésReal Avilés

Escudo Burgos PromesasBurgos Promesas

- -

12:00

Escudo ArenteiroArenteiro

Escudo Ourense CFOurense CF

- -

12:00

Escudo BergantiñosBergantiños

Escudo ZamoraZamora

- -

17:00

Escudo Cristo AtleticoCristo Atletico

Escudo SD CompostelaSD Compostela

- -

17:00

Escudo GimnásticaGimnástica

Escudo LangreoLangreo

- -

17:00

Escudo CoruxoCoruxo

Escudo GuijueloGuijuelo

- -

2ª RFEF. Grupo 2

16:15

Escudo IzarraIzarra

Escudo BreaBrea

- -

16:30

Escudo AlfaroAlfaro

Escudo AD San JuanAD San Juan

- -

17:00

Escudo Arenas CGArenas CG

Escudo SD Gernika ClubSD Gernika Club

- -

17:00

Escudo TarazonaTarazona

Escudo Atlético CirboneroAtlético Cirbonero

- -

17:00

Escudo CD TudelanoCD Tudelano

Escudo ArnedoArnedo

- -

17:30

Escudo Sestao RiverSestao River

Escudo Racing RiojaRacing Rioja

- -

2ª RFEF. Grupo 3

11:00

Escudo SD FormenteraSD Formentera

Escudo AE PratAE Prat

- -

12:00

Escudo Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu

Escudo CD Ibiza-PitiusasCD Ibiza-Pitiusas

- -

12:00

Escudo Terrassa FCTerrassa FC

Escudo Mallorca BMallorca B

- -

12:00

Escudo ManresaManresa

Escudo Badalona FuturBadalona Futur

- -

12:00

Escudo Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia

Escudo Espanyol BEspanyol B

- -

12:00

Escudo Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino

Escudo CD EbroCD Ebro

- -

13:00

Escudo Zaragoza BZaragoza B

Escudo UD AlziraUD Alzira

- -

17:00

Escudo OlotOlot

Escudo HérculesHércules

- -

2ª RFEF. Grupo 4

11:30

Escudo Betis BBetis B

Escudo Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño

- -

12:00

Escudo San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe

Escudo Cádiz BCádiz B

- -

12:00

Escudo UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia

Escudo CD El EjidoCD El Ejido

- -

12:00

Escudo Juventud TorremolinosJuventud Torremolinos

Escudo FC Cartagena BFC Cartagena B

- -

12:00

Escudo VélezVélez

Escudo Mar MenorMar Menor

- -

12:00

Escudo Xerez DeportivoXerez Deportivo

Escudo Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva

- -

12:00

Escudo UtreraUtrera

Escudo Sevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.

- -

17:00

Escudo Yeclano DeportivoYeclano Deportivo

Escudo AntequeraAntequera

- -

17:45

Escudo Atlético Mancha RealAtlético Mancha Real

Escudo Granada BGranada B

- -

2ª RFEF. Grupo 5

11:30

Escudo NavalcarneroNavalcarnero

Escudo CF TalaveraCF Talavera

- -

12:00

Escudo Deportivo GuadalajaraDeportivo Guadalajara

Escudo Agrupación Deportiva Unión AdarveAgrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve

- -

12:00

Escudo SocuéllamosSocuéllamos

Escudo Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B

- -

12:00

Escudo CacereñoCacereño

Escudo Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana

- -

12:00

Escudo Atlético PasoAtlético Paso

Escudo CD CoriaCD Coria

- -

12:00

Escudo MelillaMelilla

Escudo MontijoMontijo

- -

12:00

Escudo CD DiocesanoCD Diocesano

Escudo CD EsteponaCD Estepona

- -

17:00

Escudo VillanovenseVillanovense

Escudo Don BenitoDon Benito

- -

Baloncesto

Liga Endesa

12:30

Escudo Bàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona

Escudo Río BreogánRío Breogán

- -

13:00

Escudo Lenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife

Escudo Carplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada

- -

17:00

Escudo Cazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia

Escudo UCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB

- -

18:00

Escudo Real MadridReal Madrid

Escudo Valencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club

- -

20:00

Escudo Covirán GranadaCovirán Granada

Escudo Real BetisReal Betis

- -

Liga Femenina

12:00

Escudo Hozono Global JairisHozono Global Jairis

Escudo Spar GironaSpar Girona

- -

12:00

Escudo Gernika KESBGernika KESB

Escudo TenerifeTenerife

- -

12:30

Escudo Perfumerías AvenidaPerfumerías Avenida

Escudo Movistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes

- -

17:45

Escudo Barça Bàsquet FemeníBarça Bàsquet Femení

Escudo IDK EuskotrenIDK Euskotren

- -

18:00

Escudo Durán Maquinaria EnsinoDurán Maquinaria Ensino

Escudo Innova-TSN LeganésInnova-TSN Leganés

- -

19:00

Escudo Lacturale AraskiLacturale Araski

Escudo Casademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza

- -

19:00

Escudo Cadí La Seu D'UrgellCadí La Seu D'Urgell

Escudo Valencia BCValencia BC

- -

20:00

Escudo Spar Gran CanariaSpar Gran Canaria

Escudo Bembibre PDMBembibre PDM

- -

NBA

00:00

Escudo HornetsHornets

Escudo BucksBucks

- -

02:00

Escudo RaptorsRaptors

Escudo MagicMagic

- -

02:00

Escudo WolvesWolves

Escudo ThunderThunder

- -

02:30

Escudo WarriorsWarriors

Escudo RocketsRockets

- -

03:00

Escudo JazzJazz

Escudo BlazersBlazers

- -

21:30

Escudo PelicansPelicans

Escudo NuggetsNuggets

- -

22:00

Escudo SpursSpurs

Escudo SunsSuns

- -
Ver clasificación

LEB Oro

12:30

Escudo Movistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes

Escudo Morabanc AndorraMorabanc Andorra

- -

Balonmano

Liga Asobal

17:30

Escudo BM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja

Escudo Helvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia Anaitasuna

- -

19:00

Escudo Atlético ValladolidAtlético Valladolid

Escudo ABANCA Ademar LeónABANCA Ademar León

- -

Champions Femenina

16:00

Escudo CSM BucurestiCSM Bucuresti

Escudo FTC-Rail Cargo HungariaFTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria

- -